Simulcast Calendar

Back to calendar overview.

*Schedule updates every hour. Upcoming month schedules are subject to change.

(H) - Harness (PC) - Partial Card

All times are Eastern

December 2017

s m t w t f s
         

1

  • 5:25 SAF Fairview
  • 7:00 UK Doncaster
  • 7:10 UK Southwell
  • 7:20 UK Newbury
  • 7:45 IRE Limerick
  •   SAF Greyville
  • 12:20 Aqueduct
  • 12:25 Tampa Bay Downs
  • 12:30 Freehold (H)
  • 12:30 IRE Dundalk
  • 12:30 IRE Pick 6
  • 12:30 Laurel Park
  • 12:40 Harrahs Philadelphia (H)
  • 12:45 UK Chelmsford City
  • 1:00 Woodbine
  • 1:55 Hawthorne
  • 2:00 Fair Grounds
  • 3:45 Golden Gate Fields
  • 4:00 Los Alamitos TB
  • 4:15 URU Maronas
  • 5:00 MEX Hipodromo Americas
  • 6:00 Batavia Downs (H)
  • 6:00 Penn National
  • 6:15 Dayton Raceway (H)
  • 6:15 Turfway Park
  • 6:30 Delta Downs
  • 6:35 Evangeline Downs
  • 6:45 Saratoga Harness (H)
  • 7:00 Charles Town
  • 7:00 Northville Downs (H)
  • 7:05 Western Fair (H)
  • 7:10 Yonkers (H)
  • 7:15 Meadowlands (H)
  • 8:00 Remington Park
  • 8:30 Northlands Park (H)
  • 8:35 Australia
  • 8:45 KOR Seoul
  • 9:10 Cal Expo (H)
  • 10:00 Fraser Downs (H)
  • 10:00 Los Alamitos QH

2

  • 5:25 SAF Kenilworth
  • 6:55 UK Newcastle
  • 7:05 UK Doncaster
  • 7:10 UK Newbury
  • 7:15 IRE Fairyhouse
  • 7:25 UK Bangor-on-Dee
  • 8:00 SAF Turffontein
  • 11:30 Aqueduct
  • 11:30 Charlottetown (H)
  • 12:00 Gulfstream Park
  • 12:15 Mahoning Valley
  • 12:15 Scarborough Downs (H)
  • 12:25 Parx Racing
  • 12:25 Tampa Bay Downs
  • 12:30 Freehold (H)
  • 12:30 Laurel Park
  • 12:40 URU Maronas
  • 12:45 UK Wolverhampton
  • 1:00 Woodbine
  • 1:05 The Meadows (H)
  • 1:55 Hawthorne
  • 2:00 Fair Grounds
  • 2:10 Zia Park
  • 2:40 Turf Paradise
  • 3:30 Los Alamitos TB
  • 3:45 Golden Gate Fields
  • 4:00 MEX Hipodromo Americas
  • 6:00 Batavia Downs (H)
  • 6:00 Flamboro Downs (H)
  • 6:00 Northfield Park (H)
  • 6:00 Penn National
  • 6:15 Dayton Raceway (H)
  • 6:15 Turfway Park
  • 6:30 Delta Downs
  • 6:35 Evangeline Downs
  • 6:40 Rosecroft Raceway (H)
  • 6:45 Saratoga Harness (H)
  • 7:00 Charles Town
  • 7:00 Northville Downs (H)
  • 7:10 Yonkers (H)
  • 7:15 Meadowlands (H)
  • 7:55 Japan Racing
  • 8:00 Remington Park
  • 8:30 Northlands Park (H)
  • 8:45 KOR Seoul
  • 8:50 Australia
  • 9:00 Los Alamitos QH
  • 9:10 Cal Expo (H)

3

  • 5:00 SAF Scottsville
  • 7:20 UK Carlisle
  • 7:30 IRE Fairyhouse
  • 7:30 IRE Pick 6
  • 7:40 UK Leicester
  • 11:30 Charlottetown (H)
  • 11:30 URU Las Piedras
  • 11:45 Yonkers (H)
  • 12:00 Truro Raceway (H)
  • 12:15 Saratoga Harness (H)
  • 12:15 Scarborough Downs (H)
  • 12:20 Aqueduct
  • 12:30 Laurel Park
  • 12:35 Gulfstream Park
  • 12:40 Harrahs Philadelphia (H)
  • 1:00 Woodbine
  • 1:15 *NY Dbl NYRA/Yonkers
  • 2:00 Fair Grounds
  • 2:10 Zia Park
  • 2:40 Turf Paradise
  • 3:00 MEX Hipodromo Americas
  • 3:30 Los Alamitos TB
  • 3:45 Fraser Downs (H)
  • 3:45 Golden Gate Fields
  • 6:00 Flamboro Downs (H)
  • 6:00 Northfield Park (H)
  • 6:30 Rideau Carleton (H)
  • 6:40 Rosecroft Raceway (H)
  • 7:20 Pompano Park (H)
  • 8:00 Los Alamitos QH
  • 8:30 Australia

4

  • 5:20 SAF Flamingo
  • 6:50 UK Southwell
  • 7:40 UK Plumpton
  • 8:00 UK Fakenham
  • 12:25 Gulfstream Simulcast
  • 12:25 Monticello (H)
  • 12:25 Parx Racing
  • 12:30 Laurel Park
  • 12:45 Mahoning Valley
  • 1:05 The Meadows (H)
  • 2:10 Zia Park
  • 2:15 Dayton Raceway (H)
  • 2:40 Turf Paradise
  • 3:00 Portland Meadows
  • 4:30 Dover Downs (H)
  • 6:00 Northfield Park (H)
  • 6:15 Western Fair (H)
  • 7:10 Yonkers (H)
  • 7:20 Pompano Park (H)
  • 9:30 Australia

5

  • 5:15 SAF Kenilworth
  • 7:20 UK Southwell
  • 7:40 UK Wolverhampton
  • 8:00 UK Lingfield
  •   SAF Turffontein
  • 12:25 Monticello (H)
  • 12:25 Parx Racing
  • 12:45 Mahoning Valley
  • 1:05 The Meadows (H)
  • 2:10 Zia Park
  • 2:15 Dayton Raceway (H)
  • 2:40 Turf Paradise
  • 3:00 Laurel Simulcast
  • 3:00 Portland Meadows
  • 4:30 Dover Downs (H)
  • 6:00 Northfield Park (H)
  • 6:15 Western Fair (H)
  • 7:10 Yonkers (H)
  • 7:20 Pompano Park (H)
  • 9:00 Australia

6

  • 5:40 SAF Scottsville
  • 6:40 UK Lingfield
  • 7:30 UK Ludlow
  • 7:50 UK Haydock
  • 9:00 IRE Dundalk
  • 9:00 IRE Pick 6
  • 10:25 UK Newcastle
  • 12:25 Monticello (H)
  • 12:25 Tampa Bay Downs
  • 12:30 Laurel Simulcast
  • 12:35 Gulfstream Park
  • 12:40 Harrahs Philadelphia (H)
  • 12:45 Mahoning Valley
  • 12:50 Aqueduct
  • 1:05 The Meadows (H)
  • 2:40 Turf Paradise
  • 4:30 Dover Downs (H)
  • 5:00 Batavia Downs (H)
  • 6:00 Flamboro Downs (H)
  • 6:00 Northfield Park (H)
  • 6:00 Penn National
  • 6:15 Turfway Park
  • 6:35 Evangeline Downs
  • 6:40 Delta Downs
  • 6:45 Woodbine
  • 7:20 Pompano Park (H)
  • 8:00 Remington Park
  • 9:00 Australia

7

  • 5:10 SAF Vaal
  • 7:20 UK Market Rasen
  •   IRE Clonmel
  • 7:25 IRE Pick 6
  • 7:30 UK Wincanton
  • 7:40 UK Leicester
  • 12:15 Saratoga Harness (H)
  • 12:20 Aqueduct
  • 12:25 Monticello (H)
  • 12:25 UK Chelmsford City
  • 12:30 Laurel Simulcast
  • 12:35 Gulfstream Park
  • 12:40 Harrahs Philadelphia (H)
  • 2:00 Fair Grounds
  • 3:45 Golden Gate Fields
  • 4:00 Los Alamitos TB
  • 4:30 Dover Downs (H)
  • 6:00 Flamboro Downs (H)
  • 6:00 Penn National
  • 6:15 Dayton Raceway (H)
  • 6:15 Turfway Park
  • 6:30 Rideau Carleton (H)
  • 6:35 Evangeline Downs
  • 6:40 Delta Downs
  • 7:00 Charles Town
  • 7:15 Meadowlands (H)
  • 8:00 Remington Park
  • 9:30 KOR Busan
  • 9:45 Australia

8

  • 5:10 SAF Fairview
  • 7:10 UK Sedgefield
  • 7:30 UK Exeter
  • 7:50 UK Sandown
  • 9:40 SAF Greyville
  • 12:25 Tampa Bay Downs
  • 12:30 Freehold (H)
  • 12:30 IRE Dundalk
  • 12:30 IRE Pick 6
  • 12:30 Laurel Park
  • 12:35 Gulfstream Park
  • 12:40 Harrahs Philadelphia (H)
  • 12:45 UK Chelmsford City
  • 12:50 Aqueduct
  • 1:00 Woodbine
  • 1:55 Hawthorne
  • 2:00 Fair Grounds
  • 3:45 Golden Gate Fields
  • 3:55 URU Maronas
  •   Los Alamitos TB
  • 5:00 MEX Hipodromo Americas
  • 6:00 Batavia Downs (H)
  • 6:00 Penn National
  • 6:15 Dayton Raceway (H)
  • 6:15 Turfway Park
  •   Evangeline Downs
  •   Delta Downs
  • 6:45 Saratoga Harness (H)
  • 7:00 Charles Town
  • 7:00 Northville Downs (H)
  • 7:05 Western Fair (H)
  • 7:10 Yonkers (H)
  • 7:15 Meadowlands (H)
  • 8:00 Remington Park
  • 8:30 Northlands Park (H)
  • 8:35 Australia
  • 8:35 Cal Expo (H)
  • 9:45 KOR Seoul
  • 10:00 Fraser Downs (H)
  • 10:00 Los Alamitos QH

9

  • 5:00 SAF Vaal
  • 6:20 SAF Kenilworth
  • 6:45 UK Wetherby
  • 6:55 UK Aintree
  • 7:05 UK Sandown
  • 7:20 IRE Navan
  • 7:30 UK Chepstow
  • 11:30 Charlottetown (H)
  • 11:40 URU Las Piedras
  • 11:50 Gulfstream Park
  • 12:15 Mahoning Valley
  • 12:15 Scarborough Downs (H)
  • 12:20 Aqueduct
  • 12:25 Parx Racing
  • 12:25 Tampa Bay Downs
  •   Freehold (H)
  • 12:30 Laurel Park
  • 12:45 UK Wolverhampton
  • 1:00 Woodbine
  • 1:05 The Meadows (H)
  • 1:55 Hawthorne
  • 2:00 Fair Grounds
  • 2:10 Zia Park
  • 2:40 Turf Paradise
  • 3:30 Los Alamitos TB
  • 3:45 Golden Gate Fields
  • 3:47 Aqueduct Los Alamitos Pick 4
  • 4:00 MEX Hipodromo Americas
  • 6:00 Batavia Downs (H)
  • 6:00 Flamboro Downs (H)
  • 6:00 Northfield Park (H)
  • 6:00 Penn National
  • 6:15 Dayton Raceway (H)
  • 6:15 Turfway Park
  • 6:35 Evangeline Downs
  •   Delta Downs
  • 6:40 Rosecroft Raceway (H)
  • 6:45 Saratoga Harness (H)
  • 7:00 Charles Town
  • 7:00 Northville Downs (H)
  •   Yonkers (H)
  • 7:15 Meadowlands (H)
  • 8:00 Remington Park
  • 8:30 Northlands Park (H)
  • 8:35 Cal Expo (H)
  • 8:54 Australia
  • 9:00 Los Alamitos QH
  • 9:45 KOR Seoul

10

  • 5:30 SAF Greyville
  •   UK Kelso
  •   UK Huntingdon
  • 7:30 IRE Pick 6
  • 7:30 IRE Punchestown
  •   IRE Cork
  • 12:00 Truro Raceway (H)
  • 12:15 Saratoga Harness (H)
  • 12:15 Scarborough Downs (H)
  • 12:20 Aqueduct
  • 12:30 Laurel Park
  • 12:35 Gulfstream Park
  •   Harrahs Philadelphia (H)
  • 1:00 Woodbine
  • 2:00 Fair Grounds
  • 2:00 URU Maronas
  • 2:10 Zia Park
  • 2:40 Turf Paradise
  • 3:00 MEX Hipodromo Americas
  • 3:15 Golden Gate Fields
  • 3:30 Los Alamitos TB
  • 3:45 Fraser Downs (H)
  • 6:00 Flamboro Downs (H)
  • 6:00 Northfield Park (H)
  • 6:30 Rideau Carleton (H)
  • 6:40 Rosecroft Raceway (H)
  • 7:20 Pompano Park (H)
  • 8:00 Los Alamitos QH
  • 9:30 Australia

11

  • 6:10 SAF Fairview
  •   UK Musselburgh
  • 7:30 UK Southwell
  • 7:40 UK Fontwell
  • 12:25 Monticello (H)
  • 12:25 Parx Racing
  • 12:30 Laurel Park
  • 12:45 Gulfstream Simulcast
  • 12:45 Mahoning Valley
  • 1:05 The Meadows (H)
  • 2:10 Zia Park
  • 2:15 Dayton Raceway (H)
  • 2:40 Turf Paradise
  • 3:00 Portland Meadows
  • 4:00 Remington Park
  • 4:30 Dover Downs (H)
  • 6:00 Northfield Park (H)
  • 6:15 Western Fair (H)
  • 7:10 Yonkers (H)
  • 7:20 Pompano Park (H)
  • 9:15 Australia

12

  • 6:00 SAF Kenilworth
  • 6:30 UK Lingfield
  •   UK Uttoxeter
  •   UK Ayr
  • 9:20 SAF Turffontein
  •   UK Wolverhampton
  • 12:25 Monticello (H)
  • 12:25 Parx Racing
  • 12:45 Mahoning Valley
  • 1:05 The Meadows (H)
  • 2:10 Zia Park
  • 2:15 Dayton Raceway (H)
  • 2:40 Turf Paradise
  • 3:00 Portland Meadows
  • 3:30 Laurel Simulcast
  • 4:00 Remington Park
  • 4:30 Dover Downs (H)
  • 6:00 Northfield Park (H)
  • 6:15 Western Fair (H)
  • 7:10 Yonkers (H)
  • 7:20 Pompano Park (H)
  • 9:15 Australia

13

  • 5:00 SAF Greyville
  • 7:00 UK Lingfield
  •   UK Hexham
  •   UK Leicester
  • 8:45 UK Wolverhampton
  • 10:40 UK Kempton
  •   Aqueduct
  • 12:25 Laurel Simulcast
  • 12:25 Monticello (H)
  • 12:25 Tampa Bay Downs
  • 12:35 Gulfstream Park
  • 12:40 Harrahs Philadelphia (H)
  • 12:45 Mahoning Valley
  • 1:05 The Meadows (H)
  • 2:40 Turf Paradise
  • 4:30 Dover Downs (H)
  • 6:00 Flamboro Downs (H)
  • 6:00 Northfield Park (H)
  • 6:00 Penn National
  • 6:15 Turfway Park
  • 6:35 Evangeline Downs
  • 6:40 Delta Downs
  • 7:20 Pompano Park (H)
  • 9:30 Australia

14

  • 5:10 SAF Vaal
  • 7:00 UK Taunton
  •   UK Newcastle
  •   UK Warwick
  • 7:25 IRE Pick 6
  • 7:25 IRE Tramore
  • 12:15 Saratoga Harness (H)
  • 12:20 Aqueduct
  • 12:25 Monticello (H)
  • 12:30 Laurel Simulcast
  • 12:35 Gulfstream Park
  • 12:40 Harrahs Philadelphia (H)
  • 12:45 UK Chelmsford City
  • 2:00 Fair Grounds
  • 3:30 Los Alamitos TB
  • 4:30 Dover Downs (H)
  • 6:00 Flamboro Downs (H)
  • 6:00 Penn National
  • 6:15 Dayton Raceway (H)
  • 6:15 Turfway Park
  • 6:30 Rideau Carleton (H)
  • 6:35 Evangeline Downs
  • 6:40 Delta Downs
  • 7:00 Charles Town
  • 7:15 Meadowlands (H)
  • 9:15 Australia

15

  • 5:10 SAF Fairview
  • 6:50 UK Doncaster
  • 7:00 UK Bangor-on-Dee
  • 7:10 UK Cheltenham
  • 10:15 SAF Greyville
  • 12:25 Tampa Bay Downs
  • 12:30 Freehold (H)
  • 12:30 IRE Dundalk
  • 12:30 IRE Pick 6
  • 12:30 Laurel Park
  • 12:35 Gulfstream Park
  • 12:40 Harrahs Philadelphia (H)
  • 12:45 UK Chelmsford City
  • 12:50 Aqueduct
  • 1:55 Hawthorne
  • 2:00 Fair Grounds
  • 2:30 Sunland Park
  • 3:30 Los Alamitos TB
  • 4:15 URU Maronas
  • 5:00 MEX Hipodromo Americas
  • 6:00 Batavia Downs (H)
  • 6:00 Penn National
  • 6:15 Dayton Raceway (H)
  • 6:15 Turfway Park
  • 6:35 Evangeline Downs
  • 6:40 Delta Downs
  • 6:45 Saratoga Harness (H)
  • 7:00 Charles Town
  • 7:00 Northville Downs (H)
  • 7:05 Western Fair (H)
  • 7:10 Yonkers (H)
  • 7:15 Meadowlands (H)
  • 8:00 Remington Park
  •   Northlands Park (H)
  • 8:40 Australia
  • 8:45 KOR Seoul
  • 9:10 Cal Expo (H)
  • 10:00 Fraser Downs (H)
  • 10:00 Los Alamitos QH

16

  • 5:10 SAF Turffontein
  • 5:30 SAF Kenilworth
  • 7:00 UK Doncaster
  • 7:05 IRE Fairyhouse
  • 7:05 IRE Pick 6
  • 7:10 UK Cheltenham
  • 7:20 UK Hereford
  • 7:40 UK Newcastle
  • 11:30 Charlottetown (H)
  • 12:00 Gulfstream Park
  • 12:00 URU Maronas
  • 12:15 Mahoning Valley
  • 12:20 Aqueduct
  • 12:25 Parx Racing
  • 12:30 Freehold (H)
  • 12:30 Laurel Park
  • 12:44 Tampa Bay Downs
  • 12:45 UK Wolverhampton
  • 1:05 The Meadows (H)
  • 1:55 Hawthorne
  • 2:00 Fair Grounds
  • 2:30 Sunland Park
  • 2:40 Turf Paradise
  • 3:00 Los Alamitos TB
  • 4:00 MEX Hipodromo Americas
  • 6:00 Batavia Downs (H)
  • 6:00 Flamboro Downs (H)
  • 6:00 Northfield Park (H)
  • 6:00 Penn National
  • 6:15 Dayton Raceway (H)
  • 6:15 Turfway Park
  • 6:35 Evangeline Downs
  • 6:40 Delta Downs
  • 6:40 Rosecroft Raceway (H)
  • 6:45 Saratoga Harness (H)
  • 7:00 Charles Town
  • 7:00 Northville Downs (H)
  • 7:10 Yonkers (H)
  • 7:15 Meadowlands (H)
  • 7:20 Pompano Park (H)
  • 7:45 Australia
  • 8:00 Remington Park
  • 8:05 Japan Racing
  • 8:30 Northlands Park (H)
  • 8:35 Cal Expo (H)
  • 8:45 KOR Seoul
  • 9:00 Los Alamitos QH

17

  • 6:20 SAF Scottsville
  •   UK Carlisle
  • 7:15 IRE Navan
  • 7:15 IRE Pick 6
  • 7:25 UK Southwell
  • 7:30 IRE Thurles
  • 7:45 UK Chelmsford City
  • 11:30 Yonkers (H)
  • 11:50 URU Las Piedras
  • 12:00 Gulfstream Park
  • 12:00 Truro Raceway (H)
  • 12:15 Saratoga Harness (H)
  • 12:20 Aqueduct
  • 12:30 Laurel Park
  • 12:40 Harrahs Philadelphia (H)
  • 1:15 *NY Dbl NYRA/Yonkers
  • 2:00 Fair Grounds
  • 2:30 Sunland Park
  • 2:40 Turf Paradise
  • 3:00 Los Alamitos TB
  • 3:00 MEX Hipodromo Americas
  • 3:00 Portland Meadows
  • 3:45 Fraser Downs (H)
  • 4:00 Remington Park
  • 6:00 Flamboro Downs (H)
  • 6:00 Northfield Park (H)
  • 6:30 Rideau Carleton (H)
  • 6:40 Rosecroft Raceway (H)
  • 7:15 Australia
  • 7:20 Pompano Park (H)
  • 8:00 Los Alamitos QH

18

  • 5:20 SAF Flamingo
  • 7:10 UK Musselburgh
  • 7:20 UK Plumpton
  • 7:30 UK Ffos Las
  • 9:00 UK Wolverhampton
  • 12:25 Monticello (H)
  • 12:25 Parx Racing
  • 12:30 Gulfstream Simulcast
  • 12:30 Laurel Park
  • 12:45 Mahoning Valley
  • 1:05 The Meadows (H)
  • 2:15 Dayton Raceway (H)
  • 2:40 Turf Paradise
  • 3:30 Portland Meadows
  • 4:15 Evangeline Downs
  • 4:30 Dover Downs (H)
  • 6:00 Northfield Park (H)
  • 6:15 Western Fair (H)
  • 7:20 Pompano Park (H)
  • 7:30 Australia

19

  • 5:30 SAF Kenilworth
  • 7:20 UK Catterick
  • 7:30 UK Southwell
  • 7:40 UK Fakenham
  • 8:10 SAF Turffontein
  • 12:25 Monticello (H)
  • 12:25 Parx Racing
  • 12:45 Mahoning Valley
  • 1:05 The Meadows (H)
  • 2:15 Dayton Raceway (H)
  • 2:30 Sunland Park
  • 2:40 Turf Paradise
  • 3:30 Portland Meadows
  • 4:15 Evangeline Downs
  • 4:30 Dover Downs (H)
  • 6:00 Northfield Park (H)
  • 6:15 Western Fair (H)
  • 7:20 Pompano Park (H)
  • 7:45 Australia

20

  • 6:05 SAF Greyville
  • 6:40 UK Lingfield
  • 7:20 UK Ludlow
  • 7:30 UK Newbury
  • 11:10 UK Kempton
  • 12:12 Tampa Bay Downs
  • 12:15 Laurel Simulcast
  • 12:25 Monticello (H)
  • 12:35 Gulfstream Park
  • 12:45 Mahoning Valley
  • 1:05 The Meadows (H)
  • 2:00 Fair Grounds
  • 2:40 Turf Paradise
  • 4:30 Dover Downs (H)
  • 6:00 Flamboro Downs (H)
  • 6:00 Northfield Park (H)
  • 6:00 Penn National
  • 6:15 Turfway Park
  • 6:40 Delta Downs
  • 7:20 Pompano Park (H)
  • 9:15 Australia

21

  • 5:10 SAF Vaal
  • 6:45 UK Southwell
  • 7:25 UK Towcester
  • 7:35 UK Exeter
  • 11:30 IRE Dundalk
  • 11:30 IRE Pick 6
  • 12:25 Monticello (H)
  • 12:35 Gulfstream Park
  • 12:45 UK Chelmsford City
  • 12:50 Aqueduct
  • 1:30 Laurel Simulcast
  • 2:00 Fair Grounds
  • 4:30 Dover Downs (H)
  • 6:00 Flamboro Downs (H)
  • 6:00 Penn National
  • 6:15 Dayton Raceway (H)
  • 6:15 Turfway Park
  • 6:30 Rideau Carleton (H)
  • 6:40 Delta Downs
  • 7:00 Charles Town
  • 7:15 Meadowlands (H)
  • 9:10 Australia
  • 9:30 KOR Busan

22

  • 5:10 SAF Fairview
  • 6:50 UK Southwell
  • 6:55 UK Ayr
  • 7:00 UK Uttoxeter
  • 7:45 UK Ascot
  • 10:15 SAF Greyville
  • 11:30 IRE Dundalk
  • 11:30 IRE Pick 6
  • 12:20 Aqueduct
  • 12:25 Tampa Bay Downs
  • 12:30 Laurel Park
  • 12:35 Gulfstream Park
  • 12:45 UK Wolverhampton
  • 1:55 Hawthorne
  • 2:00 Fair Grounds
  • 2:30 Sunland Park
  • 2:30 URU Las Piedras
  • 6:00 Northfield Park (H)
  • 6:00 Penn National
  • 6:15 Dayton Raceway (H)
  • 6:15 Turfway Park
  • 6:35 Meadowlands (H)
  • 6:40 Delta Downs
  • 7:00 Charles Town
  • 7:05 Western Fair (H)
  • 8:30 Northlands Park (H)
  • 8:40 Australia
  • 8:45 KOR Seoul
  • 10:00 Fraser Downs (H)

23

  • 5:25 SAF Turffontein
  • 6:15 SAF Kenilworth
  • 6:45 UK Newcastle
  • 6:50 UK Haydock
  • 7:00 UK Lingfield
  • 7:40 UK Ascot
  • 12:00 Gulfstream Park
  • 12:15 Mahoning Valley
  • 12:20 Aqueduct
  • 12:25 Parx Racing
  • 12:25 Tampa Bay Downs
  • 12:30 Laurel Park
  • 1:05 The Meadows (H)
  • 1:15 Western Fair (H)
  • 1:30 URU Maronas
  • 1:55 Hawthorne
  • 2:00 Fair Grounds
  • 2:30 Sunland Park
  • 2:40 Turf Paradise
  • 6:00 Flamboro Downs (H)
  • 6:00 Northfield Park (H)
  • 6:00 Penn National
  • 6:15 Dayton Raceway (H)
  • 6:15 Turfway Park
  • 6:35 Meadowlands (H)
  • 6:40 Delta Downs
  • 6:40 Rosecroft Raceway (H)
  • 7:00 Charles Town
  • 7:20 Pompano Park (H)
  • 7:35 Japan Racing
  • 8:20 Australia
  • 8:30 Northlands Park (H)
  • 8:45 KOR Seoul

24

  • 5:00 SAF Scottsville
  • 12:00 Gulfstream Park
  • 12:50 Laurel Simulcast
  • 2:00 Sunland Park

25

  • 9:05 Australia

26

  • 5:35 SAF Greyville
  • 6:40 UK Huntingdon
  • 6:55 UK Sedgefield
  • 7:00 UK Wetherby
  • 7:05 UK Market Rasen
  • 7:05 UK Wolverhampton
  • 7:10 IRE Down Royal
  • 7:15 IRE Leopardstown
  • 7:20 UK Fontwell
  • 7:25 UK Wincanton
  • 7:35 IRE Limerick
  • 7:45 UK Kempton
  • 11:30 Charlottetown (H)
  • 12:00 Gulfstream Park
  • 12:15 Mahoning Valley
  • 12:25 Monticello (H)
  •   Parx Racing
  • 12:30 Laurel Park
  • 1:05 The Meadows (H)
  • 1:15 Western Fair (H)
  • 2:00 Fair Grounds
  • 2:15 Dayton Raceway (H)
  • 2:30 Sunland Park
  • 2:40 Turf Paradise
  • 3:15 Golden Gate Fields
  • 3:30 Santa Anita
  • 3:45 Fraser Downs (H)
  • 6:00 Northfield Park (H)
  • 7:20 Pompano Park (H)
  • 8:35 Cal Expo (H)
  • 9:08 Australia

27

  • 5:10 SAF Kenilworth
  • 7:10 IRE Leopardstown
  • 7:25 IRE Limerick
  • 7:30 UK Wetherby
  •   UK Chepstow
  • 7:45 UK Kempton
  • 8:45 UK Wolverhampton
  • 12:00 Laurel Simulcast
  • 12:15 Mahoning Valley
  • 12:25 Gulfstream Simulcast
  • 12:25 Monticello (H)
  • 12:25 Tampa Bay Downs
  • 1:05 The Meadows (H)
  • 2:40 Turf Paradise
  • 6:00 Flamboro Downs (H)
  • 6:00 Northfield Park (H)
  •   Penn National
  •   Turfway Park
  • 6:40 Delta Downs
  • 7:20 Pompano Park (H)
  • 7:50 Japan Racing
  • 9:00 Australia

28

  • 5:10 SAF Vaal
  • 6:40 UK Lingfield
  • 7:15 IRE Leopardstown
  • 7:30 UK Catterick
  • 7:35 IRE Limerick
  •   UK Leicester
  •   Aqueduct
  • 12:25 Monticello (H)
  • 12:30 Freehold (H)
  • 12:30 Laurel Simulcast
  • 12:35 Gulfstream Park
  • 2:00 Fair Grounds
  • 6:00 Flamboro Downs (H)
  • 6:00 Penn National
  • 6:15 Dayton Raceway (H)
  • 6:15 Turfway Park
  • 6:30 Rideau Carleton (H)
  • 6:35 Meadowlands (H)
  • 6:40 Delta Downs
  • 7:20 Pompano Park (H)
  • 9:10 Australia

29

  • 5:10 SAF Fairview
  •   UK Kelso
  • 7:15 UK Southwell
  • 7:20 IRE Leopardstown
  • 7:20 IRE Pick 6
  •   UK Doncaster
  • 7:30 IRE Limerick
  • 10:20 SAF Greyville
  • 12:00 Gulfstream Park
  • 12:20 Aqueduct
  • 12:25 Monticello (H)
  • 12:25 Tampa Bay Downs
  • 12:30 Freehold (H)
  • 12:30 Laurel Park
  • 1:15 URU Las Piedras
  • 1:55 Hawthorne
  • 2:30 Sunland Park
  • 3:30 Santa Anita
  • 3:45 Golden Gate Fields
  • 6:00 Fair Grounds
  • 6:00 Northfield Park (H)
  • 6:00 Penn National
  • 6:15 Dayton Raceway (H)
  • 6:15 Turfway Park
  • 6:35 Meadowlands (H)
  • 6:40 Delta Downs
  • 7:05 Western Fair (H)
  • 8:30 Australia
  • 8:35 Cal Expo (H)
  • 9:30 KOR Busan
  •   Fraser Downs (H)
  • 10:00 Los Alamitos QH

30

  •   SAF Turffontein
  • 6:30 UK Lingfield
  • 6:50 UK Haydock
  • 7:05 UK Newbury
  • 7:15 UK Taunton
  • 12:00 Gulfstream Park
  •   Laurel Park
  •   Mahoning Valley
  •   Aqueduct
  • 12:25 Parx Racing
  • 12:25 Tampa Bay Downs
  • 12:30 Freehold (H)
  • 1:05 The Meadows (H)
  •   Hawthorne
  • 2:00 Fair Grounds
  • 2:00 URU Maronas
  • 2:30 Sunland Park
  • 2:40 Turf Paradise
  • 3:30 Santa Anita
  • 3:45 Golden Gate Fields
  • 6:00 Flamboro Downs (H)
  • 6:00 Northfield Park (H)
  •   Penn National
  • 6:15 Dayton Raceway (H)
  •   Turfway Park
  • 6:35 Meadowlands (H)
  • 6:40 Delta Downs
  • 7:20 Pompano Park (H)
  •   Northlands Park (H)
  • 8:35 Cal Expo (H)
  • 8:55 Australia
  • 9:00 Los Alamitos QH
  • 9:30 KOR Busan

31

  • 5:35 SAF Greyville
  • 6:40 UK Lingfield
  • 7:20 UK Uttoxeter
  • 7:30 UK Warwick
  • 7:35 IRE Pick 6
  • 7:35 IRE Punchestown
  • 12:00 Gulfstream Park
  • 12:00 Truro Raceway (H)
  •   Aqueduct
  •   Parx Racing
  • 12:25 Tampa Bay Downs
  •   Laurel Park
  • 2:00 Fair Grounds
  • 2:30 Sunland Park
  • 2:40 Turf Paradise
  • 3:30 Santa Anita
  •   Fraser Downs (H)
  • 3:45 Golden Gate Fields
  • 4:00 Rideau Carleton (H)
  • 5:30 Charlottetown (H)
  • 6:00 Flamboro Downs (H)
  •   Turfway Park
  • 7:05 Western Fair (H)
  • 7:20 Pompano Park (H)
  •   Northlands Park (H)
  • 9:00 Australia