Login

Simulcast Calendar

May 2017

s m t w t f s
1 2 3 4 5 6
7 8 9 10 11 12 13
14 15 16 17 18 19 20
21 22 23 24 25 26 27
28 29 30 31

View entire month's simulcasting schedule.

*Schedule updates every hour. Upcoming month schedules are subject to change.

(H) - Harness (PC) - Partial Card

All times are Eastern

May '1719

Time Track
6:05 am SAF Fairview
8:30 am UK Newbury
8:40 am UK Newmarket
9:20 am UK York
10:40 am SAF Greyville
11:30 am Pimlico
12:00 pm *Preakness Advance Wager
12:15 pm IRE Cork
12:15 pm IRE Pick 6
12:25 pm IRE Downpatrick
12:35 pm UK Aintree
12:40 pm Harrahs Philadelphia (H)
12:45 pm Churchill Downs
12:45 pm UK Newcastle
12:55 pm UK Hamilton
1:00 pm Woodbine
1:15 pm Gulfstream Park
1:20 pm Belterra Park
1:30 pm Belmont Park
1:40 pm Thistledown
2:05 pm Indiana Grand
3:00 pm Arapahoe Park
3:45 pm Golden Gate Fields
4:00 pm MEX Hipodromo Americas
4:00 pm Plainridge (H)
4:00 pm Santa Anita
4:15 pm Arlington
4:50 pm *BES/Preakness Double
5:00 pm Buffalo Raceway (H)
5:00 pm SunRay Park
6:00 pm Penn National
6:30 pm Hoosier Park (H)
6:30 pm Scioto Downs (H)
6:40 pm Evangeline Downs
6:45 pm Saratoga Harness (H)
6:45 pm Vernon Downs (H)
6:50 pm Tioga Downs (H)
7:00 pm Charles Town
7:00 pm Northville Downs (H)
7:00 pm Prairie Meadows
7:00 pm Remington Park
7:05 pm Western Fair (H)
7:10 pm New Zealand
7:10 pm Yonkers (H)
7:15 pm Delta Downs
7:15 pm Meadowlands (H)
7:20 pm Hazel Park
7:30 pm Canterbury Park
7:30 pm Mohawk (H)
7:35 pm Lone Star Park
8:00 pm Sam Houston
8:10 pm Hawthorne Harness (H)
8:30 pm Assiniboia
8:30 pm Northlands Park
9:25 pm Australia
9:30 pm Emerald Downs
10:00 pm Los Alamitos QH

May '1720

Time Track
6:05 am SAF Scottsville
6:25 am SAF Turffontein
8:40 am UK Thirsk
8:50 am UK Newbury
8:55 am UK Bangor-on-Dee
9:05 am UK Newmarket
9:25 am IRE Navan
10:30 am Pimlico
11:25 am The Meadows (H)
12:30 pm UK Uttoxeter
12:40 pm Belmont Park
12:45 pm Churchill Downs
12:50 pm Monmouth Park
12:50 pm UK Doncaster
12:55 pm Parx Racing
1:00 pm Gulfstream Park
1:00 pm Woodbine
1:10 pm Finger Lakes
1:20 pm Belterra Park
1:30 pm Penn National
1:40 pm Thistledown
1:50 pm URU Maronas
2:00 pm Northville Downs (H)
2:00 pm Sam Houston
2:00 pm Scarborough Downs (H)
2:05 pm Will Rogers Downs
2:25 pm Arlington
2:35 pm Lone Star Park
2:45 pm Canterbury Park
2:45 pm Golden Gate Fields
3:00 pm Arapahoe Park
3:00 pm Northlands Park
3:00 pm Santa Anita
3:10 pm Century Downs (H)
3:15 pm SunRay Park
4:00 pm MEX Hipodromo Americas
4:15 pm Louisiana Downs
4:50 pm Hastings
5:00 pm Charlottetown (H)
5:00 pm Emerald Downs
5:00 pm Prairie Meadows
5:05 pm Remington Park
6:00 pm Flamboro Downs (H)
6:00 pm Northfield Park (H)
6:05 pm Indiana Grand
6:25 pm Evangeline Downs
6:30 pm Scioto Downs (H)
6:45 pm Mohawk (H)
6:45 pm Saratoga Harness (H)
6:50 pm Tioga Downs (H)
7:00 pm Buffalo Raceway (H)
7:00 pm Charles Town
7:00 pm Rosecroft Raceway (H)
7:00 pm Running Aces (H)
7:05 pm Vernon Downs (H)
7:10 pm Hoosier Park (H)
7:10 pm Yonkers (H)
7:15 pm Delta Downs
7:15 pm Meadowlands (H)
7:20 pm Hazel Park
7:30 pm Pocono Downs (H)
7:45 pm New Zealand
8:10 pm Hawthorne Harness (H)
8:30 pm Assiniboia
8:30 pm Fairmount Park
9:00 pm Los Alamitos QH
9:05 pm Japan Racing
10:05 pm Australia