Login

Simulcast Calendar

September 2017

s m t w t f s
1 2
3 4 5 6 7 8 9
10 11 12 13 14 15 16
17 18 19 20 21 22 23
24 25 26 27 28 29 30

View entire month's simulcasting schedule.

*Schedule updates every hour. Upcoming month schedules are subject to change.

(H) - Harness (PC) - Partial Card

All times are Eastern

Sep '1723

Time Track
6:30 am SAF Turffontein
7:50 am SAF Durbanville
8:15 am UK Newbury
UK Ayr
8:25 am UK Newmarket
8:50 am IRE Navan
9:25 am UK Catterick
11:05 am URU Las Piedras
12:25 pm Parx Racing
12:30 pm Freehold (H)
12:40 pm UK Wolverhampton
12:45 pm Gulfstream Park
1:00 pm Will Rogers Downs
1:00 pm Woodbine
1:05 pm The Meadows (H)
1:10 pm Finger Lakes
1:10 pm Laurel Park
1:15 pm Delaware Park
1:20 pm Belterra Park
1:20 pm Fort Erie
1:25 pm Arlington
1:30 pm Belmont Park
1:40 pm Thistledown
2:00 pm Prairie Meadows
2:10 pm Zia Park
2:30 pm Energy Downs
2:50 pm Century Downs Tbred
3:15 pm Lethbridge
MEX Hipodromo Americas
4:15 pm Louisiana Downs
4:45 pm Oak Tree at Pleasanton
4:50 pm Hastings
5:00 pm Charles Town
5:00 pm Charlottetown (H)
5:00 pm Los Alamitos TB
6:00 pm Batavia Downs (H)
6:00 pm Churchill Downs
6:00 pm Emerald Downs
6:00 pm Flamboro Downs (H)
6:00 pm Northfield Park (H)
6:00 pm Penn National
6:05 pm Indiana Grand
6:15 pm Dayton Raceway (H)
6:30 pm Hoosier Park (H)
6:30 pm Pocono Downs (H)
6:45 pm Saratoga Harness (H)
6:45 pm Vernon Downs (H)
7:00 pm Monmouth at Meadowlands
7:00 pm Northville Downs (H)
7:10 pm Yonkers (H)
7:30 pm Mohawk (H)
7:35 pm Lone Star Park
7:45 pm Retama Park
8:00 pm Remington Park
8:05 pm Albuquerque
8:10 pm Hawthorne Harness (H)
8:30 pm Fairmount Park
8:30 pm Northlands Park (H)
9:00 pm Los Alamitos QH
9:45 pm KOR Seoul
10:45 pm Australia

Sep '1724

Time Track
6:35 am SAF Scottsville
8:40 am UK Uttoxeter
8:50 am UK Plumpton
9:00 am IRE Naas
9:00 am IRE Pick 6
12:00 pm Summerside (H)
12:00 pm Truro Raceway (H)
12:15 pm Saratoga Harness (H)
12:30 pm Hippodrome 3R (H)
12:40 pm Harrahs Philadelphia (H)
12:45 pm Churchill Downs
12:55 pm Parx Racing
1:00 pm Will Rogers Downs
1:00 pm Woodbine
1:10 pm Laurel Park
1:15 pm Gulfstream Park
1:20 pm URU Maronas
1:30 pm Belmont Park
2:00 pm Prairie Meadows
2:10 pm Zia Park
2:30 pm Energy Downs
2:50 pm Century Downs Tbred
3:15 pm Lethbridge
3:30 pm Albuquerque
4:00 pm Remington Park
4:45 pm Oak Tree at Pleasanton
4:50 pm Hastings
5:00 pm Emerald Downs
5:00 pm Los Alamitos TB
5:25 pm Presque Isle Downs
6:00 pm Flamboro Downs (H)
6:30 pm Rideau Carleton (H)
7:00 pm Mountaineer
7:30 pm Pocono Downs (H)
8:10 pm Hawthorne Harness (H)
9:00 pm Los Alamitos QH
10:30 pm Australia