Simulcast Calendar

October 2018

s m t w t f s
1 2 3 4 5 6
7 8 9 10 11 12 13
14 15 16 17 18 19 20
21 22 23 24 25 26 27
28 29 30 31

View entire month's simulcasting schedule.

*Schedule updates every hour. Upcoming month schedules are subject to change.

(H) - Harness (PC) - Partial Card

All times are Eastern

Oct '1812

Time Track
5:00 am IND Mysore
6:45 am SAF Fairview
8:40 am UK Newton Abbot
8:50 am UK Newmarket
9:00 am IRE Downpatrick
9:05 am UK York
12:25 pm Harrahs Philadelphia (H)
12:30 pm Freehold (H)
12:30 pm IRE Dundalk
12:30 pm IRE Pick 6
12:45 pm UK Wolverhampton
1:00 pm Woodbine
1:05 pm Keeneland
1:05 pm Will Rogers Downs
1:10 pm Finger Lakes
1:10 pm Laurel Park
1:15 pm Gulfstream Park West
1:30 pm Belmont Park
2:05 pm Indiana Grand
4:00 pm MEX Hipodromo Americas
4:00 pm Santa Anita
4:10 pm Hawthorne
4:15 pm Fresno
4:30 pm Stronach Pick 5
5:00 pm Bangor Raceway (H)
5:15 pm URU Maronas
6:00 pm Batavia Downs (H)
6:05 pm Penn National
6:10 pm Vernon Downs (H)
6:15 pm Dayton Raceway (H)
6:30 pm Hoosier Park (H)
6:35 pm Evangeline Downs QH
6:45 pm Saratoga Harness (H)
6:55 pm Western Fair (H)
7:00 pm Charles Town
7:00 pm Prairie Meadows QH
7:05 pm Lone Star Park QH
7:10 pm Woodbine Mohawk (H)
7:15 pm Meadowlands (H)
7:35 pm New Zealand
8:00 pm Lethbridge
8:00 pm Remington Park
8:30 pm Northlands Park (H)
9:30 pm Australia
9:45 pm KOR Seoul
10:00 pm Fraser Downs (H)
10:00 pm Los Alamitos QH

Oct '1813

Time Track
5:00 am IND Kolkata
5:00 am IND Pune
6:05 am SAF Turffontein
8:05 am IRE Limerick
8:40 am UK Hexham
8:50 am UK Newmarket
8:55 am UK Chepstow
9:00 am IRE Fairyhouse
9:00 am IRE Pick 6
9:05 am UK York
11:00 am URU Las Piedras
11:30 am Charlottetown (H)
12:30 pm Belmont Park
12:30 pm Freehold (H)
12:45 pm UK Chelmsford City
12:55 pm Parx Racing
1:00 pm Woodbine
1:00 pm Yonkers (H)
1:05 pm Keeneland
1:05 pm The Meadows (H)
1:05 pm Will Rogers Downs
1:10 pm Finger Lakes
1:10 pm Laurel Park
1:15 pm Delaware Park
1:15 pm Gulfstream Park West
1:30 pm Scarborough Downs (H)
1:40 pm Thistledown
2:00 pm Zia Park
3:00 pm Northlands Park (H)
3:15 pm Century Downs Tbred
3:15 pm Lethbridge
3:30 pm Santa Anita
3:55 pm Turf Paradise
4:00 pm Cross Country Pick Four
4:00 pm MEX Hipodromo Americas
4:10 pm Hawthorne
4:15 pm Batavia Downs (H)
4:15 pm Fresno
4:50 pm Hastings Park
5:00 pm Prairie Meadows QH
5:30 pm Keeneland Woodbine P4
6:00 pm Northfield Park (H)
6:05 pm Indiana Grand
6:05 pm Penn National
6:10 pm Vernon Downs (H)
6:15 pm Dayton Raceway (H)
6:30 pm Hoosier Park (H)
6:35 pm Evangeline Downs QH
6:35 pm Flamboro Downs (H)
6:45 pm Saratoga Harness (H)
7:00 pm Charles Town
7:00 pm Pocono Downs (H)
7:05 pm Lone Star Park QH
7:10 pm Woodbine Mohawk (H)
7:15 pm Meadowlands (H)
8:00 pm Remington Park
8:25 pm New Zealand
9:05 pm Japan Racing
9:15 pm Los Alamitos QH
9:30 pm Australia
9:45 pm KOR Seoul