Simulcast Calendar

Back to calendar overview.

*Schedule updates every hour. Upcoming month schedules are subject to change.

(H) - Harness (PC) - Partial Card

All times are Eastern

November 2018

s m t w t f s
       

1

  • 5:00 IND Chennai
  • 6:10 SAF Vaal
  • 8:30 UK Lingfield
  • 9:05 IRE Clonmel
  • 9:05 IRE Pick 6
  • 9:10 UK Stratford
  • 9:20 UK Sedgefield
  • 12:00 Adv BC Double Fillies-Distaff
  • 12:00 Adv BC Double Juv-Classic
  • 12:00 Adv BC Double Turf
  • 12:00 Adv BC Head 2 Head Fri
  • 12:00 Breeders' Cup Friday Adv
  • 12:15 Saratoga Harness (H)
  • 12:25 Harrahs Philadelphia (H)
  • 12:25 Monticello (H)
  • 12:30 Laurel Park
  • 1:00 Churchill Downs
  • 1:00 Plainridge (H)
  • 1:10 Finger Lakes
  • 1:10 UK Wolverhampton
  • 1:15 Gulfstream Park West
  • 1:30 UK Newcastle
  • 3:45 Golden Gate Fields
  • 4:10 Hawthorne
  • 6:05 Penn National
  • 6:15 Dayton Raceway (H)
  • 6:25 Delta Downs
  • 6:30 Hoosier Park (H)
  • 6:30 Rideau Carleton (H)
  • 6:35 Evangeline Downs QH
  • 6:35 Flamboro Downs (H)
  • 6:50 Yonkers (H)
  • 7:00 Charles Town
  • 7:10 Woodbine Mohawk (H)
  • 7:20 Pompano Park (H)
  • 8:00 Remington Park
  • 9:25 New Zealand
  • 10:10 Australia
  • 10:30 KOR Busan

2

  • 5:15 IND Bangalore
  • 7:00 SAF Fairview
  • 8:30 UK Newmarket
  • 8:40 IRE Down Royal
  • 8:55 UK Uttoxeter
  • 9:20 UK Wetherby
  • 11:35 SAF Greyville
  • 12:00 Adv BC Head 2 Head Sat
  • 12:00 BC Head 2 Head Fri
  • 12:00 Breeders' Cup Saturday Adv
  • 12:15 Aqueduct
  • 12:30 Freehold (H)
  • 12:30 Laurel Park
  • 12:35 Gulfstream Park West
  • 12:55 Churchill Downs
  • 1:00 Woodbine
  • 1:05 Will Rogers Downs
  • 1:15 URU Las Piedras
  • 1:30 IRE Dundalk
  • 1:30 IRE Pick 6
  • 1:45 UK Kempton
  • 2:05 Harrahs Philadelphia (H)
  • 2:05 Indiana Grand
  • 3:00 Santa Anita
  • 3:05 Golden Gate Fields
  • 3:55 Turf Paradise
  • 4:00 MEX Hipodromo Americas
  • 4:00 Stronach Pick 5
  • 4:10 Hawthorne
  • 4:40 BC Double Fillies-Distaff
  • 5:00 Bangor Raceway (H)
  • 5:22 BC Double Turf
  • 5:50 Penn National
  • 6:00 Batavia Downs (H)
  • 6:05 BC Double Juv-Classic
  • 6:10 Vernon Downs (H)
  • 6:15 Dayton Raceway (H)
  • 6:25 Delta Downs
  • 6:30 Hoosier Park (H)
  • 6:35 Evangeline Downs QH
  • 6:45 Saratoga Harness (H)
  • 6:50 Yonkers (H)
  • 6:55 Western Fair (H)
  • 7:00 Charles Town
  • 7:05 Lone Star Park QH
  • 7:10 Woodbine Mohawk (H)
  • 7:15 Meadowlands (H)
  • 7:45 New Zealand
  • 8:00 Remington Park
  • 8:45 Australia
  • 9:45 KOR Seoul
  • 10:00 Fraser Downs (H)
  • 10:00 Los Alamitos QH

3

  • 5:00 IND Bangalore
  • 5:00 IND Chennai
  • 6:25 SAF Turffontein
  • 7:25 SAF Kenilworth
  • 8:15 UK Newmarket
  • 8:20 UK Wetherby
  • 8:30 UK Ayr
  • 8:40 UK Ascot
  • 8:45 IRE Down Royal
  • 8:45 IRE Pick 6
  • 10:45 Churchill Downs
  • 11:00 Aqueduct
  • 11:30 UK Newcastle
  • 11:45 Laurel Park
  • 12:00 BC Head 2 Head Sat
  • 12:15 Gulfstream Park West
  • 12:15 Mahoning Valley
  • 12:15 Scarborough Downs (H)
  • 12:20 Finger Lakes
  • 12:20 Woodbine
  • 12:30 Freehold (H)
  • 12:55 Parx Racing
  • 1:05 The Meadows (H)
  • 1:05 Will Rogers Downs
  • 1:30 Santa Anita
  • 1:55 Zia Park
  • 2:30 Golden Gate Fields
  • 2:30 Remington Park
  • 2:30 Turf Paradise
  • 2:45 Century Downs (H)
  • 3:30 URU Maronas
  • 4:00 MEX Hipodromo Americas
  • 4:10 Hawthorne
  • 6:00 Batavia Downs (H)
  • 6:00 Northfield Park (H)
  • 6:00 Penn National
  • 6:05 Indiana Grand
  • 6:10 Vernon Downs (H)
  • 6:15 Dayton Raceway (H)
  • 6:25 Delta Downs
  • 6:30 Hoosier Park (H)
  • 6:35 Evangeline Downs QH
  • 6:35 Flamboro Downs (H)
  • 6:40 Rosecroft Raceway (H)
  • 6:45 Saratoga Harness (H)
  • 6:50 Yonkers (H)
  • 7:00 Charles Town
  • 7:00 Pocono Downs (H)
  • 7:05 Lone Star Park QH
  • 7:10 Woodbine Mohawk (H)
  • 7:15 Meadowlands (H)
  • 7:15 New Zealand
  • 8:55 Japan Racing
  • 9:15 Los Alamitos QH
  • 9:45 KOR Seoul
  • 10:40 Australia

4

  • 5:00 IND Hyderabad
  • 5:00 IND Kolkata
  • 6:00 SAF Greyville
  • 7:20 IRE Naas
  • 7:20 IRE Pick 6
  • 8:00 UK Carlisle
  • 8:05 IRE Cork
  • 8:10 UK Huntingdon
  • 11:15 Truro Raceway (H)
  • 11:30 Charlottetown (H)
  • 11:35 Yonkers (H)
  • 12:15 Saratoga Harness (H)
  • 12:15 Scarborough Downs (H)
  • 12:15 Will Rogers Downs
  • 12:20 *NY Dbl NYRA/Yonkers
  • 12:20 Aqueduct
  • 12:25 Parx Racing
  • 12:30 Gulfstream Park West
  • 12:30 Laurel Park
  • 12:50 Hippodrome 3R (H)
  • 1:00 Churchill Downs
  • 1:00 Woodbine
  • 1:30 URU Maronas
  • 1:30 Zia Park
  • 2:00 Santa Anita
  • 2:05 Harrahs Philadelphia (H)
  • 2:45 Century Downs (H)
  • 3:00 MEX Hipodromo Americas
  • 3:00 Portland Meadows
  • 3:45 Fraser Downs (H)
  • 3:45 Golden Gate Fields
  • 3:55 Turf Paradise
  • 4:40 Rosecroft Raceway (H)
  • 6:00 Northfield Park (H)
  • 6:30 Rideau Carleton (H)
  • 6:35 Flamboro Downs (H)
  • 7:00 Pocono Downs (H)
  • 7:20 Pompano Park (H)
  • 8:30 Los Alamitos QH
  • 9:30 Australia

5

  • 5:00 IND Hyderabad
  • 5:20 SAF Flamingo
  • 8:30 UK Plumpton
  • 8:45 UK Hereford
  • 11:30 UK Kempton
  • 12:15 Finger Lakes
  • 12:25 Monticello (H)
  • 12:25 Parx Racing
  • 12:30 Laurel Simulcast
  • 12:45 Mahoning Valley
  • 1:00 Plainridge (H)
  • 1:05 The Meadows (H)
  • 2:00 Zia Park
  • 2:15 Dayton Raceway (H)
  • 3:00 Gulfstream Simulcast
  • 3:55 Turf Paradise
  • 4:30 Dover Downs (H)
  • 5:00 Charlottetown (H)
  • 6:00 Northfield Park (H)
  • 6:05 New Zealand
  • 6:15 Western Fair (H)
  • 6:50 Australia
  • 6:50 Yonkers (H)
  • 7:10 Woodbine Mohawk (H)
  • 7:20 Pompano Park (H)

6

  • 5:35 SAF Vaal
  • 7:05 UK Wolverhampton
  • 7:15 UK Redcar
  • 7:20 IRE Fairyhouse
  • 7:20 IRE Pick 6
  • 8:00 UK Exeter
  • 11:30 UK Kempton
  • 12:15 Finger Lakes
  • 12:25 Monticello (H)
  • 12:25 Parx Racing
  • 12:45 Mahoning Valley
  • 1:00 Plainridge (H)
  • 1:05 The Meadows (H)
  • 2:00 Zia Park
  • 2:05 Indiana Grand
  • 2:15 Dayton Raceway (H)
  • 3:00 Laurel Simulcast
  • 3:00 Portland Meadows
  • 3:55 Turf Paradise
  • 4:30 Dover Downs (H)
  • 5:00 Bangor Raceway (H)
  • 6:00 Northfield Park (H)
  • 6:15 Western Fair (H)
  • 6:30 Hoosier Park (H)
  • 6:50 New Zealand
  • 6:50 Yonkers (H)
  • 7:00 Pocono Downs (H)
  • 7:20 Pompano Park (H)
  • 8:30 Australia

7

  • 6:00 SAF Fairview
  • 7:05 UK Nottingham
  • 7:45 UK Musselburgh
  • 7:55 UK Chepstow
  • 11:00 UK Newcastle
  • 12:15 Finger Lakes
  • 12:20 Aqueduct
  • 12:20 Laurel Simulcast
  • 12:20 UK Chelmsford City
  • 12:25 Harrahs Philadelphia (H)
  • 12:25 Monticello (H)
  • 12:30 IRE Dundalk
  • 12:30 IRE Pick 6
  • 12:35 Gulfstream Park West
  • 12:45 Mahoning Valley
  • 1:00 Churchill Downs
  • 1:05 The Meadows (H)
  • 2:05 Indiana Grand
  • 4:30 Dover Downs (H)
  • 5:00 Bangor Raceway (H)
  • 5:00 Batavia Downs (H)
  • 6:00 Northfield Park (H)
  • 6:05 Penn National
  • 6:15 New Zealand
  • 6:25 Delta Downs
  • 6:30 Hoosier Park (H)
  •   Evangeline Downs QH
  • 6:35 Flamboro Downs (H)
  • 6:40 Rosecroft Raceway (H)
  • 6:45 Woodbine
  • 7:00 Charles Town
  • 7:20 Pompano Park (H)
  • 8:00 Remington Park
  • 8:15 Australia

8

  • 5:10 SAF Vaal
  • 7:40 UK Newbury
  • 7:45 IRE Pick 6
  • 7:45 IRE Thurles
  • 7:55 UK Market Rasen
  • 8:05 UK Sedgefield
  • 12:15 Finger Lakes
  • 12:15 Saratoga Harness (H)
  • 12:15 UK Chelmsford City
  • 12:20 Aqueduct
  • 12:25 Harrahs Philadelphia (H)
  • 12:25 Monticello (H)
  • 12:30 Laurel Park
  • 12:35 Gulfstream Park West
  • 1:00 Churchill Downs
  • 1:00 Plainridge (H)
  • 3:45 Golden Gate Fields
  • 4:10 Hawthorne
  • 4:30 Dover Downs (H)
  • 6:05 Penn National
  • 6:15 Dayton Raceway (H)
  • 6:25 Delta Downs
  • 6:30 Hoosier Park (H)
  • 6:35 Evangeline Downs QH
  • 6:35 Flamboro Downs (H)
  • 7:00 Charles Town
  • 7:10 Woodbine Mohawk (H)
  • 7:20 Pompano Park (H)
  • 8:00 Remington Park
  • 9:10 Australia
  • 9:30 KOR Busan

9

  • 5:00 IND Bangalore
  • 6:00 SAF Fairview
  • 7:50 UK Warwick
  • 8:05 UK Hexham
  • 8:15 UK Fontwell
  • 10:25 SAF Greyville
  • 12:15 Finger Lakes
  • 12:15 Will Rogers Downs
  • 12:20 Aqueduct
  • 12:25 Harrahs Philadelphia (H)
  • 12:30 Freehold (H)
  • 12:30 IRE Dundalk
  • 12:30 IRE Pick 6
  • 12:30 Laurel Park
  • 12:30 UK Newcastle
  • 12:35 Gulfstream Park West
  • 1:00 Churchill Downs
  • 1:00 Woodbine
  • 3:30 Del Mar
  • 3:45 Golden Gate Fields
  • 4:00 MEX Hipodromo Americas
  • 4:00 Stronach Pick 5
  • 4:00 URU Maronas
  • 4:10 Hawthorne
  • 5:00 Bangor Raceway (H)
  • 6:00 Batavia Downs (H)
  • 6:05 New Zealand
  • 6:05 Penn National
  • 6:15 Dayton Raceway (H)
  • 6:25 Delta Downs
  • 6:30 Hoosier Park (H)
  • 6:35 Evangeline Downs QH
  • 6:45 Saratoga Harness (H)
  • 6:50 Yonkers (H)
  • 6:55 Western Fair (H)
  • 7:00 Charles Town
  • 7:05 Lone Star Park QH
  • 7:10 Woodbine Mohawk (H)
  • 7:15 Meadowlands (H)
  • 8:00 Australia
  • 8:00 Remington Park
  • 8:45 KOR Seoul
  • 10:00 Fraser Downs (H)
  • 10:00 Los Alamitos QH

10

  • 5:00 IND Kolkata
  • 5:50 SAF Turffontein
  • 6:45 UK Doncaster
  • 6:50 UK Kelso
  • 7:00 IRE Naas
  • 7:00 IRE Pick 6
  • 7:25 UK Aintree
  • 7:40 UK Wincanton
  • 10:45 URU Las Piedras
  • 11:30 Charlottetown (H)
  • 11:30 UK Chelmsford City
  • 12:00 Gulfstream Park West
  • 12:15 Mahoning Valley
  • 12:15 Scarborough Downs (H)
  • 12:15 Will Rogers Downs
  • 12:20 Aqueduct
  • 12:25 Parx Racing
  • 12:30 Freehold (H)
  • 12:30 Laurel Park
  • 1:00 Churchill Downs
  • 1:00 Woodbine
  • 1:05 The Meadows (H)
  • 2:00 Zia Park
  • 3:30 Del Mar
  • 3:40 Turf Paradise
  • 3:45 Golden Gate Fields
  • 4:00 MEX Hipodromo Americas
  • 4:10 Hawthorne
  • 6:00 Batavia Downs (H)
  • 6:00 Northfield Park (H)
  • 6:05 Penn National
  • 6:15 Dayton Raceway (H)
  • 6:25 Delta Downs
  • 6:30 Hoosier Park (H)
  • 6:35 Evangeline Downs QH
  • 6:35 Flamboro Downs (H)
  • 6:45 Saratoga Harness (H)
  • 6:50 Yonkers (H)
  • 7:00 Charles Town
  • 7:00 Pocono Downs (H)
  • 7:05 Lone Star Park QH
  • 7:05 New Zealand
  • 7:10 Woodbine Mohawk (H)
  • 7:15 Meadowlands (H)
  • 8:00 Remington Park
  • 8:05 Japan Racing
  • 8:45 KOR Seoul
  • 9:00 Australia
  • 9:15 Cal-Expo (H)
  • 9:15 Los Alamitos QH
  • 11:45 KOR Busan

11

  • 5:00 IND Hyderabad
  • 6:15 SAF Kenilworth
  • 7:35 IRE Navan
  • 7:35 IRE Pick 6
  • 7:45 UK Sandown
  • 7:55 UK Ffos Las
  • 12:00 Gulfstream Park West
  • 12:15 Saratoga Harness (H)
  • 12:15 Scarborough Downs (H)
  • 12:20 Aqueduct
  • 12:25 Parx Racing
  • 12:30 IRE Dundalk
  • 12:30 Laurel Park
  • 12:50 Hippodrome 3R (H)
  • 1:00 Charlottetown (H)
  • 1:00 Churchill Downs
  • 1:00 Truro Raceway (H)
  • 1:00 Woodbine
  • 1:30 URU Maronas
  • 2:00 Zia Park
  • 2:05 Harrahs Philadelphia (H)
  • 2:45 Century Downs (H)
  • 3:00 MEX Hipodromo Americas
  • 3:30 Del Mar
  • 3:40 Turf Paradise
  • 3:45 Fraser Downs (H)
  • 3:45 Golden Gate Fields
  • 4:40 Rosecroft Raceway (H)
  • 6:00 Northfield Park (H)
  • 6:30 Rideau Carleton (H)
  • 6:35 Flamboro Downs (H)
  •   Mountaineer
  • 7:00 Pocono Downs (H)
  • 7:20 Pompano Park (H)
  • 8:30 Los Alamitos QH
  • 9:15 Australia

12

  • 5:00 IND Hyderabad
  • 5:20 SAF Flamingo
  • 7:05 UK Southwell
  • 7:45 UK Kempton
  • 7:50 IRE Pick 6
  • 7:50 IRE Thurles
  • 7:55 UK Carlisle
  • 12:15 Finger Lakes
  • 12:25 Monticello (H)
  • 12:25 Parx Racing
  • 12:45 Mahoning Valley
  • 1:00 Plainridge (H)
  • 1:05 The Meadows (H)
  • 2:00 Zia Park
  • 2:15 Dayton Raceway (H)
  • 2:45 Century Downs (H)
  • 3:00 Laurel Simulcast
  • 3:00 Portland Meadows
  • 3:15 Gulfstream Simulcast
  • 3:30 Del Mar
  • 3:40 Turf Paradise
  • 4:30 Dover Downs (H)
  • 6:00 Northfield Park (H)
  • 6:15 New Zealand
  • 6:15 Western Fair (H)
  • 6:50 Yonkers (H)
  • 7:10 Woodbine Mohawk (H)
  • 7:20 Pompano Park (H)
  • 9:30 Australia

13

  • 5:25 SAF Vaal
  • 7:50 UK Lingfield
  • 8:00 UK Hereford
  • 8:10 UK Huntingdon
  •   UK Chelmsford City
  • 12:15 Finger Lakes
  • 12:25 Monticello (H)
  • 12:25 Parx Racing
  • 12:45 Mahoning Valley
  • 1:00 Plainridge (H)
  • 1:05 The Meadows (H)
  • 2:00 Zia Park
  • 2:15 Dayton Raceway (H)
  • 2:30 Laurel Simulcast
  • 3:00 Gulfstream Simulcast
  • 3:00 Portland Meadows
  • 3:40 Turf Paradise
  • 4:30 Dover Downs (H)
  • 6:00 Northfield Park (H)
  • 6:15 Western Fair (H)
  • 6:30 New Zealand
  • 6:50 Yonkers (H)
  • 7:00 Pocono Downs (H)
  • 7:20 Pompano Park (H)
  • 9:00 Australia

14

  • 5:00 IND Chennai
  • 5:50 SAF Greyville
  • 7:05 UK Ayr
  • 7:20 IRE Fairyhouse
  • 7:20 IRE Pick 6
  • 7:45 UK Bangor-on-Dee
  • 8:00 UK Exeter
  • 11:30 UK Kempton
  • 12:15 Finger Lakes
  • 12:15 Laurel Simulcast
  • 12:25 Harrahs Philadelphia (H)
  • 12:25 Monticello (H)
  • 12:30 Gulfstream Park West
  • 12:45 Mahoning Valley
  • 12:50 Aqueduct
  • 1:00 Churchill Downs
  • 1:05 The Meadows (H)
  • 4:30 Dover Downs (H)
  • 5:00 Batavia Downs (H)
  • 6:00 Northfield Park (H)
  • 6:05 Penn National
  • 6:25 Delta Downs
  • 6:25 New Zealand
  • 6:35 Evangeline Downs QH
  • 6:35 Flamboro Downs (H)
  • 6:40 Rosecroft Raceway (H)
  • 6:45 Woodbine
  • 7:00 Charles Town
  • 7:20 Pompano Park (H)
  • 8:00 Remington Park
  • 9:15 Australia

15

  • 5:00 IND Chennai
  • 5:10 SAF Kenilworth
  • 7:10 UK Southwell
  • 7:50 IRE Clonmel
  • 7:50 IRE Pick 6
  • 8:00 UK Taunton
  • 8:20 UK Ludlow
  • 10:55 SAF Turffontein
  • 11:30 UK Kempton
  • 12:15 Finger Lakes
  • 12:15 Saratoga Harness (H)
  • 12:15 Scarborough Downs (H)
  • 12:15 UK Chelmsford City
  •   Aqueduct
  •   Harrahs Philadelphia (H)
  • 12:25 Monticello (H)
  • 12:30 Gulfstream Park West
  •   Laurel Park
  • 1:00 Churchill Downs
  • 1:00 Plainridge (H)
  • 1:30 Fair Grounds
  • 3:30 Del Mar
  • 3:45 Golden Gate Fields
  • 4:10 Hawthorne
  • 4:30 Dover Downs (H)
  •   Penn National
  • 6:15 Dayton Raceway (H)
  • 6:25 Delta Downs
  • 6:35 Evangeline Downs QH
  • 6:35 Flamboro Downs (H)
  •   Charles Town
  • 7:05 New Zealand
  • 7:10 Woodbine Mohawk (H)
  • 7:20 Pompano Park (H)
  • 8:00 Remington Park
  • 9:00 Australia
  • 9:30 KOR Busan

16

  • 5:00 IND Kolkata
  • 6:30 SAF Fairview
  • 7:00 UK Newcastle
  • 7:20 UK Lingfield
  • 7:40 UK Cheltenham
  •   Finger Lakes
  • 12:15 UK Wolverhampton
  • 12:20 Aqueduct
  • 12:25 Harrahs Philadelphia (H)
  • 12:30 Freehold (H)
  • 12:30 Gulfstream Park West
  • 12:30 IRE Dundalk
  • 12:30 IRE Pick 6
  • 12:30 Laurel Park
  • 1:00 Churchill Downs
  • 1:00 Woodbine
  • 1:30 Fair Grounds
  • 3:30 Del Mar
  •   Golden Gate Fields
  • 4:00 MEX Hipodromo Americas
  • 4:00 Stronach Pick 5
  • 4:00 URU Maronas
  • 4:10 Hawthorne
  • 5:40 New Zealand
  • 5:50 Evangeline Downs QH
  • 6:00 Batavia Downs (H)
  •   Penn National
  • 6:15 Dayton Raceway (H)
  • 6:25 Delta Downs
  • 6:45 Saratoga Harness (H)
  • 6:50 Yonkers (H)
  • 6:55 Western Fair (H)
  •   Charles Town
  • 7:10 Woodbine Mohawk (H)
  • 7:15 Meadowlands (H)
  • 8:00 Remington Park
  • 8:45 Australia
  • 8:45 KOR Seoul
  •   Cal-Expo (H)
  • 10:00 Fraser Downs (H)
  • 10:00 Los Alamitos QH

17

  • 5:00 IND Bangalore
  • 5:30 SAF Turffontein
  • 6:55 UK Lingfield
  • 7:05 IRE Pick 6
  • 7:05 IRE Punchestown
  • 7:05 SAF Kenilworth
  • 7:15 UK Uttoxeter
  • 7:30 UK Wetherby
  • 7:40 UK Cheltenham
  • 11:25 URU Las Piedras
  • 11:30 Charlottetown (H)
  • 12:15 Mahoning Valley
  • 12:15 Scarborough Downs (H)
  • 12:15 UK Wolverhampton
  • 12:20 Aqueduct
  • 12:25 Parx Racing
  • 12:30 Freehold (H)
  • 12:30 Gulfstream Park West
  • 12:30 Laurel Park
  • 1:00 Churchill Downs
  • 1:00 Woodbine
  • 1:05 The Meadows (H)
  • 2:00 Zia Park
  • 2:45 Century Downs (H)
  • 3:30 Del Mar
  • 3:40 Turf Paradise
  •   Golden Gate Fields
  • 4:00 Fair Grounds
  • 4:00 MEX Hipodromo Americas
  • 4:10 Hawthorne
  • 4:45 Batavia Downs (H)
  • 6:00 Northfield Park (H)
  •   Penn National
  • 6:15 Dayton Raceway (H)
  • 6:25 Delta Downs
  • 6:35 Evangeline Downs QH
  • 6:35 Flamboro Downs (H)
  • 6:45 Saratoga Harness (H)
  • 6:50 Yonkers (H)
  • 7:00 Charles Town
  • 7:00 Pocono Downs (H)
  • 7:10 Woodbine Mohawk (H)
  • 7:15 Meadowlands (H)
  • 7:15 New Zealand
  • 8:00 Remington Park
  • 8:05 Japan Racing
  • 8:45 KOR Seoul
  • 9:10 Australia
  •   Cal-Expo (H)
  • 9:15 Los Alamitos QH
  • 11:59 KOR Busan

18

  • 5:00 IND Hyderabad
  • 5:00 IND Mumbai
  • 5:45 SAF Scottsville
  • 7:05 IRE Pick 6
  • 7:05 IRE Punchestown
  • 7:15 IRE Cork
  • 7:25 UK Fontwell
  • 8:15 UK Cheltenham
  • 11:30 Charlottetown (H)
  • 12:00 Gulfstream Park West
  • 12:00 Truro Raceway (H)
  • 12:00 Yonkers (H)
  • 12:15 Saratoga Harness (H)
  • 12:15 Scarborough Downs (H)
  • 12:25 Parx Racing
  • 12:30 Laurel Park
  •   *NY Dbl NYRA/Yonkers
  • 12:50 Aqueduct
  • 12:50 Hippodrome 3R (H)
  • 1:00 Churchill Downs
  • 1:00 Woodbine
  • 1:30 Fair Grounds
  • 1:30 URU Maronas
  • 1:40 Turf Paradise
  • 2:00 Zia Park
  • 2:05 Harrahs Philadelphia (H)
  • 2:45 Century Downs (H)
  • 3:00 MEX Hipodromo Americas
  • 3:30 Del Mar
  • 3:45 Fraser Downs (H)
  • 3:45 Golden Gate Fields
  • 4:40 Rosecroft Raceway (H)
  • 6:00 Northfield Park (H)
  • 6:30 Rideau Carleton (H)
  • 6:35 Flamboro Downs (H)
  • 7:20 Pompano Park (H)
  • 8:30 Los Alamitos QH
  • 9:50 Australia

19

  • 5:00 IND Hyderabad
  • 6:05 SAF Fairview
  • 7:30 UK Plumpton
  • 7:45 UK Hereford
  • 11:00 UK Kempton
  • 12:15 Finger Lakes
  • 12:20 Mahoning Valley
  • 12:25 Laurel Simulcast
  • 12:25 Monticello (H)
  • 12:25 Parx Racing
  • 1:00 Plainridge (H)
  • 1:05 The Meadows (H)
  • 2:00 Zia Park
  • 2:15 Dayton Raceway (H)
  • 2:40 Turf Paradise
  • 3:00 Gulfstream Simulcast
  • 3:00 Portland Meadows
  • 4:00 Remington Park
  • 4:30 Dover Downs (H)
  • 6:00 Northfield Park (H)
  • 6:15 Western Fair (H)
  • 6:50 Yonkers (H)
  • 7:10 Woodbine Mohawk (H)
  • 7:20 Pompano Park (H)
  • 9:15 Australia

20

  • 5:35 SAF Vaal
  • 7:10 UK Lingfield
  • 7:50 UK Southwell
  • 8:00 UK Fakenham
  • 12:15 Finger Lakes
  • 12:25 Monticello (H)
  • 12:25 Parx Racing
  • 12:45 Mahoning Valley
  • 1:00 Plainridge (H)
  • 1:05 The Meadows (H)
  • 1:15 Gulfstream Simulcast
  • 2:15 Dayton Raceway (H)
  • 2:25 Delta Downs
  • 2:40 Turf Paradise
  • 3:00 Laurel Simulcast
  • 3:00 Portland Meadows
  • 4:00 Remington Park
  • 4:30 Dover Downs (H)
  • 6:00 Northfield Park (H)
  • 6:15 Western Fair (H)
  • 6:35 Evangeline Downs QH
  • 6:50 Yonkers (H)
  • 7:20 Pompano Park (H)
  • 9:25 Australia

21

  • 5:00 IND Mysore
  • 6:25 SAF Kenilworth
  • 7:30 UK Warwick
  • 7:40 UK Chepstow
  • 7:50 UK Hexham
  • 11:10 UK Kempton
  • 11:50 UK Wolverhampton
  • 12:00 Gulfstream Simulcast
  •   Finger Lakes
  • 12:15 Laurel Simulcast
  • 12:15 Saratoga Harness (H)
  • 12:20 Aqueduct
  • 12:25 Monticello (H)
  • 12:30 IRE Dundalk
  • 12:30 IRE Pick 6
  • 12:45 Mahoning Valley
  • 1:00 Churchill Downs
  • 1:05 The Meadows (H)
  • 2:00 Zia Park
  • 2:05 Harrahs Philadelphia (H)
  • 2:25 Delta Downs
  • 4:30 Dover Downs (H)
  • 5:00 Batavia Downs (H)
  • 6:00 Northfield Park (H)
  • 6:05 Penn National
  • 6:15 Dayton Raceway (H)
  • 6:35 Evangeline Downs QH
  • 6:35 Flamboro Downs (H)
  • 6:40 Rosecroft Raceway (H)
  • 6:45 New Zealand
  • 6:45 Woodbine
  • 7:00 Charles Town
  • 7:20 Pompano Park (H)
  • 9:00 Australia

22

  • 5:00 IND Chennai
  • 5:10 SAF Vaal
  • 7:25 UK Market Rasen
  • 7:35 IRE Pick 6
  • 7:35 IRE Thurles
  • 7:45 UK Wincanton
  • 8:20 UK Newcastle
  • 11:25 Laurel Park
  • 11:30 Churchill Downs
  • 11:50 Aqueduct
  • 12:00 *KY Derby Future
  • 12:00 *KY Derby Sire Future Wager
  • 12:00 Fair Grounds
  • 12:05 Gulfstream Park West
  • 12:30 UK Wolverhampton
  • 2:00 Del Mar
  • 2:15 Golden Gate Fields
  • 6:35 Flamboro Downs (H)
  • 7:00 Charles Town
  • 7:10 Woodbine Mohawk (H)
  • 8:30 Australia
  • 8:40 New Zealand
  • 9:30 KOR Busan

23

  • 5:00 IND Bangalore
  • 6:00 SAF Fairview
  • 7:15 UK Catterick
  • 7:35 UK Ffos Las
  • 8:00 UK Ascot
  • 11:50 Aqueduct
  • 12:00 *KY Derby Future
  • 12:00 *KY Derby Sire Future Wager
  •   Finger Lakes
  • 12:15 UK Kempton
  • 12:30 Freehold (H)
  • 12:30 Gulfstream Park West
  • 12:30 IRE Dundalk
  • 12:30 IRE Pick 6
  • 12:30 Laurel Park
  • 12:45 Mahoning Valley
  • 1:00 Churchill Downs
  • 1:00 Woodbine
  • 1:30 Fair Grounds
  • 2:40 Turf Paradise
  • 3:15 Golden Gate Fields
  • 3:30 Del Mar
  • 4:00 MEX Hipodromo Americas
  • 4:00 Remington Park
  • 4:00 Stronach Pick 5
  • 4:00 URU Maronas
  • 4:10 Hawthorne
  • 4:45 Batavia Downs (H)
  • 6:05 Penn National
  • 6:10 New Zealand
  • 6:15 Dayton Raceway (H)
  • 6:25 Delta Downs
  • 6:30 Harrahs Philadelphia (H)
  • 6:35 Evangeline Downs QH
  • 6:45 Saratoga Harness (H)
  • 6:55 Western Fair (H)
  • 7:00 Charles Town
  • 7:10 Woodbine Mohawk (H)
  • 7:15 Meadowlands (H)
  • 8:25 Australia
  • 8:45 KOR Seoul
  •   Cal-Expo (H)
  • 10:00 Fraser Downs (H)
  • 10:00 Los Alamitos QH

24

  • 5:00 IND Kolkata
  • 5:00 SAF Turffontein
  • 6:25 SAF Kenilworth
  • 6:35 IRE Gowran
  • 6:35 IRE Pick 6
  • 6:45 UK Lingfield
  • 7:00 UK Huntingdon
  • 7:10 UK Haydock
  • 7:20 UK Ascot
  • 10:05 URU Las Piedras
  • 11:30 Charlottetown (H)
  • 11:50 Aqueduct
  • 12:00 *KY Derby Future
  • 12:00 *KY Derby Sire Future Wager
  • 12:15 Mahoning Valley
  • 12:15 Scarborough Downs (H)
  • 12:15 UK Wolverhampton
  • 12:25 Parx Racing
  • 12:30 Freehold (H)
  • 12:30 Gulfstream Park West
  • 12:30 Laurel Park
  • 12:30 Tampa Bay Downs
  • 1:00 Churchill Downs
  • 1:00 Woodbine
  • 1:05 The Meadows (H)
  • 1:30 Fair Grounds
  • 2:00 Zia Park
  • 2:40 Turf Paradise
  • 2:45 Century Downs (H)
  • 3:30 Del Mar
  • 3:45 Golden Gate Fields
  • 4:00 MEX Hipodromo Americas
  • 4:10 Hawthorne
  • 4:35 Fleur de Lis pick 4
  • 6:00 Batavia Downs (H)
  • 6:00 Northfield Park (H)
  • 6:05 Penn National
  • 6:15 Dayton Raceway (H)
  • 6:25 Delta Downs
  • 6:35 Evangeline Downs QH
  • 6:35 Flamboro Downs (H)
  • 6:45 New Zealand
  • 6:45 Saratoga Harness (H)
  • 6:50 Yonkers (H)
  • 7:00 Charles Town
  • 7:10 Woodbine Mohawk (H)
  • 7:15 Meadowlands (H)
  • 8:00 Japan Racing
  • 8:00 Remington Park
  • 8:45 KOR Seoul
  • 8:55 Australia
  • 9:15 Cal-Expo (H)
  • 9:15 Los Alamitos QH
  • 11:45 KOR Busan

25

  • 5:00 IND Hyderabad
  • 5:00 IND Mumbai
  • 5:55 SAF Greyville
  • 7:00 IRE Navan
  • 7:50 UK Exeter
  • 8:10 UK Uttoxeter
  • 11:10 Yonkers (H)
  • 12:00 *KY Derby Future
  • 12:00 *KY Derby Sire Future Wager
  • 12:15 Saratoga Harness (H)
  •   Scarborough Downs (H)
  • 12:20 *NY Dbl NYRA/Yonkers
  • 12:20 Aqueduct
  • 12:25 Parx Racing
  • 12:30 Gulfstream Park West
  • 12:30 Laurel Park
  • 12:30 Truro Raceway (H)
  • 12:50 Hippodrome 3R (H)
  • 1:00 Churchill Downs
  • 1:00 Woodbine
  • 1:30 Fair Grounds
  • 1:30 URU Maronas
  • 2:00 Zia Park
  • 2:05 Harrahs Philadelphia (H)
  • 2:40 Turf Paradise
  • 2:45 Century Downs (H)
  • 3:00 MEX Hipodromo Americas
  • 3:00 Portland Meadows
  • 3:30 Del Mar
  • 3:45 Fraser Downs (H)
  • 3:45 Golden Gate Fields
  • 4:40 Rosecroft Raceway (H)
  • 6:00 Northfield Park (H)
  •   Rideau Carleton (H)
  • 6:35 Flamboro Downs (H)
  • 7:00 Mountaineer
  • 7:20 Pompano Park (H)
  • 8:30 Los Alamitos QH
  • 9:30 Australia

26

  • 5:00 IND Hyderabad
  • 5:20 SAF Flamingo
  • 7:30 UK Ludlow
  • 7:45 UK Musselburgh
  • 7:55 UK Kempton
  • 12:15 Finger Lakes
  • 12:25 Monticello (H)
  • 12:25 Parx Racing
  • 12:45 Mahoning Valley
  • 1:00 Plainridge (H)
  • 1:05 The Meadows (H)
  • 2:00 Zia Park
  • 2:15 Dayton Raceway (H)
  • 2:40 Turf Paradise
  • 3:45 Laurel Simulcast
  • 4:30 Dover Downs (H)
  • 6:00 Northfield Park (H)
  • 6:15 Western Fair (H)
  • 6:50 Yonkers (H)
  • 7:00 Mountaineer
  • 7:10 Woodbine Mohawk (H)
  • 7:20 Pompano Park (H)
  • 9:00 Australia

27

  • 5:00 IND Chennai
  • 6:10 SAF Vaal
  • 7:10 UK Southwell
  • 7:20 UK Sedgefield
  • 7:30 UK Lingfield
  • 12:15 Finger Lakes
  • 12:25 Monticello (H)
  • 12:25 Parx Racing
  • 12:45 Mahoning Valley
  • 1:00 Plainridge (H)
  • 1:05 The Meadows (H)
  • 2:00 Zia Park
  • 2:15 Dayton Raceway (H)
  • 2:40 Turf Paradise
  • 3:00 Laurel Simulcast
  • 3:00 Portland Meadows
  • 4:30 Dover Downs (H)
  • 6:00 Northfield Park (H)
  • 6:15 Western Fair (H)
  • 6:30 New Zealand
  • 6:50 Yonkers (H)
  • 7:00 Mountaineer
  • 7:20 Pompano Park (H)
  • 9:40 Australia

28

  • 5:00 IND Mysore
  • 6:25 SAF Kenilworth
  • 7:15 UK Wetherby
  • 7:25 IRE Punchestown
  • 7:35 UK Hereford
  • 8:45 UK Wolverhampton
  • 10:15 UK Newcastle
  • 11:30 Finger Lakes
  • 12:20 Aqueduct
  • 12:25 Harrahs Philadelphia (H)
  • 12:25 Laurel Simulcast
  • 12:25 Monticello (H)
  • 12:30 Tampa Bay Downs
  • 12:45 Mahoning Valley
  • 1:05 The Meadows (H)
  • 4:30 Dover Downs (H)
  • 5:00 Batavia Downs (H)
  • 6:00 Northfield Park (H)
  • 6:05 Penn National
  • 6:25 Delta Downs
  • 6:35 Evangeline Downs QH
  • 6:35 Flamboro Downs (H)
  • 6:40 Rosecroft Raceway (H)
  • 6:45 New Zealand
  • 6:45 Woodbine
  • 7:00 Charles Town
  •   Mountaineer
  • 7:20 Pompano Park (H)
  • 8:00 Remington Park
  • 9:20 Australia

29

  • 4:55 SAF Vaal
  • 5:00 IND Mumbai
  • 7:05 UK Warwick
  • 7:10 UK Ayr
  • 7:15 IRE Pick 6
  • 7:15 IRE Thurles
  • 7:25 UK Taunton
  • 11:30 UK Kempton
  • 12:15 Saratoga Harness (H)
  •   Scarborough Downs (H)
  • 12:20 Aqueduct
  • 12:25 Harrahs Philadelphia (H)
  • 12:25 Monticello (H)
  • 12:30 Laurel Park
  • 12:45 UK Chelmsford City
  • 1:00 Plainridge (H)
  • 1:30 Fair Grounds
  • 3:30 Del Mar
  • 3:45 Golden Gate Fields
  •   Hawthorne
  • 4:30 Dover Downs (H)
  • 6:05 Penn National
  • 6:15 Dayton Raceway (H)
  • 6:20 New Zealand
  • 6:25 Delta Downs
  • 6:35 Evangeline Downs QH
  • 6:35 Flamboro Downs (H)
  • 7:00 Charles Town
  • 7:10 Woodbine Mohawk (H)
  • 7:20 Pompano Park (H)
  • 8:00 Remington Park
  • 9:00 Australia
  • 9:30 KOR Busan

30

  • 5:00 IND Bangalore
  • 6:00 SAF Fairview
  • 6:20 UK Southwell
  •   UK Doncaster
  • 7:10 UK Newbury
  • 7:15 IRE Limerick
  • 7:15 IRE Pick 6
  • 9:50 SAF Greyville
  • 12:00 Laurel Park
  • 12:15 UK Newcastle
  • 12:20 Aqueduct
  • 12:25 Harrahs Philadelphia (H)
  • 12:30 Freehold (H)
  • 12:30 IRE Dundalk
  • 12:30 Tampa Bay Downs
  • 1:00 Woodbine
  • 3:30 Del Mar
  • 3:45 Golden Gate Fields
  • 4:00 MEX Hipodromo Americas
  • 4:00 Stronach Pick 5
  • 4:00 URU Maronas
  •   Hawthorne
  • 6:00 Batavia Downs (H)
  • 6:00 Fair Grounds
  • 6:05 Penn National
  • 6:15 Dayton Raceway (H)
  • 6:25 Delta Downs
  •   Evangeline Downs QH
  • 6:45 Saratoga Harness (H)
  • 6:50 Yonkers (H)
  • 6:55 Western Fair (H)
  • 7:00 Charles Town
  • 7:10 Woodbine Mohawk (H)
  • 7:15 Meadowlands (H)
  • 8:00 Remington Park
  • 8:30 New Zealand
  • 8:45 KOR Seoul
  • 8:55 Australia
  • 9:15 Cal-Expo (H)
  • 10:00 Fraser Downs (H)
  • 10:00 Los Alamitos QH