Simulcast Calendar

November 2018

s m t w t f s
1 2 3
4 5 6 7 8 9 10
11 12 13 14 15 16 17
18 19 20 21 22 23 24
25 26 27 28 29 30

View entire month's simulcasting schedule.

*Schedule updates every hour. Upcoming month schedules are subject to change.

(H) - Harness (PC) - Partial Card

All times are Eastern

Nov '189

Time Track
5:00 am IND Bangalore
6:00 am SAF Fairview
7:50 am UK Warwick
8:05 am UK Hexham
8:15 am UK Fontwell
10:25 am SAF Greyville
12:15 pm Finger Lakes
12:15 pm Will Rogers Downs
12:20 pm Aqueduct
12:25 pm Harrahs Philadelphia (H)
12:30 pm Freehold (H)
12:30 pm IRE Dundalk
12:30 pm IRE Pick 6
12:30 pm Laurel Park
12:30 pm UK Newcastle
12:35 pm Gulfstream Park West
1:00 pm Churchill Downs
1:00 pm Woodbine
3:30 pm Del Mar
3:45 pm Golden Gate Fields
4:00 pm MEX Hipodromo Americas
4:00 pm Stronach Pick 5
4:00 pm URU Maronas
4:10 pm Hawthorne
5:00 pm Bangor Raceway (H)
6:00 pm Batavia Downs (H)
6:05 pm New Zealand
6:05 pm Penn National
6:15 pm Dayton Raceway (H)
6:25 pm Delta Downs
6:30 pm Hoosier Park (H)
6:35 pm Evangeline Downs QH
6:45 pm Saratoga Harness (H)
6:50 pm Yonkers (H)
6:55 pm Western Fair (H)
7:00 pm Charles Town
7:05 pm Lone Star Park QH
7:10 pm Woodbine Mohawk (H)
7:15 pm Meadowlands (H)
8:00 pm Australia
8:00 pm Remington Park
8:45 pm KOR Seoul
10:00 pm Fraser Downs (H)
10:00 pm Los Alamitos QH

Nov '1810

Time Track
5:00 am IND Kolkata
5:50 am SAF Turffontein
6:45 am UK Doncaster
6:50 am UK Kelso
7:00 am IRE Naas
7:00 am IRE Pick 6
7:25 am UK Aintree
7:40 am UK Wincanton
10:45 am URU Las Piedras
11:30 am Charlottetown (H)
11:30 am UK Chelmsford City
12:00 pm Gulfstream Park West
12:15 pm Mahoning Valley
12:15 pm Scarborough Downs (H)
12:15 pm Will Rogers Downs
12:20 pm Aqueduct
12:25 pm Parx Racing
12:30 pm Freehold (H)
12:30 pm Laurel Park
1:00 pm Churchill Downs
1:00 pm Woodbine
1:05 pm The Meadows (H)
2:00 pm Zia Park
3:30 pm Del Mar
3:40 pm Turf Paradise
3:45 pm Golden Gate Fields
4:00 pm MEX Hipodromo Americas
4:10 pm Hawthorne
6:00 pm Batavia Downs (H)
6:00 pm Northfield Park (H)
6:05 pm Penn National
6:15 pm Dayton Raceway (H)
6:25 pm Delta Downs
6:30 pm Hoosier Park (H)
6:35 pm Evangeline Downs QH
6:35 pm Flamboro Downs (H)
6:45 pm Saratoga Harness (H)
6:50 pm Yonkers (H)
7:00 pm Charles Town
7:00 pm Pocono Downs (H)
7:05 pm Lone Star Park QH
7:05 pm New Zealand
7:10 pm Woodbine Mohawk (H)
7:15 pm Meadowlands (H)
8:00 pm Remington Park
8:05 pm Japan Racing
8:45 pm KOR Seoul
9:00 pm Australia
9:15 pm Cal-Expo (H)
9:15 pm Los Alamitos QH
11:45 pm KOR Busan