Simulcast Calendar

November 2018

s m t w t f s
1 2 3
4 5 6 7 8 9 10
11 12 13 14 15 16 17
18 19 20 21 22 23 24
25 26 27 28 29 30

View entire month's simulcasting schedule.

*Schedule updates every hour. Upcoming month schedules are subject to change.

(H) - Harness (PC) - Partial Card

All times are Eastern

Nov '181

Time Track
5:00 am IND Chennai
6:10 am SAF Vaal
8:30 am UK Lingfield
9:05 am IRE Clonmel
9:05 am IRE Pick 6
9:10 am UK Stratford
9:20 am UK Sedgefield
12:00 pm Adv BC Double Fillies-Distaff
12:00 pm Adv BC Double Juv-Classic
12:00 pm Adv BC Double Turf
12:00 pm Adv BC Head 2 Head Fri
12:00 pm Breeders' Cup Friday Adv
12:15 pm Saratoga Harness (H)
12:25 pm Harrahs Philadelphia (H)
12:25 pm Monticello (H)
12:30 pm Laurel Park
1:00 pm Churchill Downs
1:00 pm Plainridge (H)
1:10 pm Finger Lakes
1:10 pm UK Wolverhampton
1:15 pm Gulfstream Park West
1:30 pm UK Newcastle
3:45 pm Golden Gate Fields
4:10 pm Hawthorne
6:05 pm Penn National
6:15 pm Dayton Raceway (H)
6:25 pm Delta Downs
6:30 pm Hoosier Park (H)
6:30 pm Rideau Carleton (H)
6:35 pm Evangeline Downs QH
6:35 pm Flamboro Downs (H)
6:50 pm Yonkers (H)
7:00 pm Charles Town
7:10 pm Woodbine Mohawk (H)
7:20 pm Pompano Park (H)
8:00 pm Remington Park
9:25 pm New Zealand
10:10 pm Australia
10:30 pm KOR Busan

Nov '182

Time Track
5:15 am IND Bangalore
7:00 am SAF Fairview
8:30 am UK Newmarket
8:40 am IRE Down Royal
8:55 am UK Uttoxeter
9:20 am UK Wetherby
11:35 am SAF Greyville
12:00 pm Adv BC Head 2 Head Sat
12:00 pm BC Head 2 Head Fri
12:00 pm Breeders' Cup Saturday Adv
12:15 pm Aqueduct
12:30 pm Freehold (H)
12:30 pm Laurel Park
12:35 pm Gulfstream Park West
12:55 pm Churchill Downs
1:00 pm Woodbine
1:05 pm Will Rogers Downs
1:15 pm URU Las Piedras
1:30 pm IRE Dundalk
1:30 pm IRE Pick 6
1:45 pm UK Kempton
2:05 pm Harrahs Philadelphia (H)
2:05 pm Indiana Grand
3:00 pm Santa Anita
3:05 pm Golden Gate Fields
3:55 pm Turf Paradise
4:00 pm MEX Hipodromo Americas
4:00 pm Stronach Pick 5
4:10 pm Hawthorne
4:40 pm BC Double Fillies-Distaff
5:00 pm Bangor Raceway (H)
5:22 pm BC Double Turf
5:50 pm Penn National
6:00 pm Batavia Downs (H)
6:05 pm BC Double Juv-Classic
6:10 pm Vernon Downs (H)
6:15 pm Dayton Raceway (H)
6:25 pm Delta Downs
6:30 pm Hoosier Park (H)
6:35 pm Evangeline Downs QH
6:45 pm Saratoga Harness (H)
6:50 pm Yonkers (H)
6:55 pm Western Fair (H)
7:00 pm Charles Town
7:05 pm Lone Star Park QH
7:10 pm Woodbine Mohawk (H)
7:15 pm Meadowlands (H)
7:45 pm New Zealand
8:00 pm Remington Park
8:45 pm Australia
9:45 pm KOR Seoul
10:00 pm Fraser Downs (H)
10:00 pm Los Alamitos QH