Simulcast Calendar

November 2018

s m t w t f s
1 2 3
4 5 6 7 8 9 10
11 12 13 14 15 16 17
18 19 20 21 22 23 24
25 26 27 28 29 30

View entire month's simulcasting schedule.

*Schedule updates every hour. Upcoming month schedules are subject to change.

(H) - Harness (PC) - Partial Card

All times are Eastern

Nov '1817

Time Track
5:00 am IND Bangalore
5:30 am SAF Turffontein
6:55 am UK Lingfield
7:05 am IRE Pick 6
7:05 am IRE Punchestown
7:05 am SAF Kenilworth
7:15 am UK Uttoxeter
7:30 am UK Wetherby
7:40 am UK Cheltenham
11:25 am URU Las Piedras
11:30 am Charlottetown (H)
12:15 pm Mahoning Valley
12:15 pm Scarborough Downs (H)
12:15 pm UK Wolverhampton
12:20 pm Aqueduct
12:25 pm Parx Racing
12:30 pm Freehold (H)
12:30 pm Gulfstream Park West
12:30 pm Laurel Park
1:00 pm Churchill Downs
1:00 pm Woodbine
1:05 pm The Meadows (H)
2:00 pm Zia Park
2:45 pm Century Downs (H)
3:30 pm Del Mar
3:40 pm Turf Paradise
Golden Gate Fields
4:00 pm Fair Grounds
4:00 pm MEX Hipodromo Americas
4:10 pm Hawthorne
4:45 pm Batavia Downs (H)
6:00 pm Northfield Park (H)
Penn National
6:15 pm Dayton Raceway (H)
6:25 pm Delta Downs
6:35 pm Evangeline Downs QH
6:35 pm Flamboro Downs (H)
6:45 pm Saratoga Harness (H)
6:50 pm Yonkers (H)
7:00 pm Charles Town
7:00 pm Pocono Downs (H)
7:10 pm Woodbine Mohawk (H)
7:15 pm Meadowlands (H)
7:15 pm New Zealand
8:00 pm Remington Park
8:05 pm Japan Racing
8:45 pm KOR Seoul
9:10 pm Australia
Cal-Expo (H)
9:15 pm Los Alamitos QH
11:59 pm KOR Busan

Nov '1818

Time Track
5:00 am IND Hyderabad
5:00 am IND Mumbai
5:45 am SAF Scottsville
7:05 am IRE Pick 6
7:05 am IRE Punchestown
7:15 am IRE Cork
7:25 am UK Fontwell
8:15 am UK Cheltenham
11:30 am Charlottetown (H)
12:00 pm Gulfstream Park West
12:00 pm Truro Raceway (H)
12:00 pm Yonkers (H)
12:15 pm Saratoga Harness (H)
12:15 pm Scarborough Downs (H)
12:25 pm Parx Racing
12:30 pm Laurel Park
12:50 pm Aqueduct
12:50 pm Hippodrome 3R (H)
1:00 pm Churchill Downs
1:00 pm Woodbine
1:30 pm Fair Grounds
1:30 pm URU Maronas
1:40 pm Turf Paradise
2:00 pm Zia Park
2:05 pm Harrahs Philadelphia (H)
2:45 pm Century Downs (H)
3:00 pm MEX Hipodromo Americas
3:30 pm Del Mar
3:45 pm Fraser Downs (H)
3:45 pm Golden Gate Fields
4:40 pm Rosecroft Raceway (H)
6:00 pm Northfield Park (H)
6:30 pm Rideau Carleton (H)
6:35 pm Flamboro Downs (H)
7:20 pm Pompano Park (H)
8:30 pm Los Alamitos QH
9:50 pm Australia