Simulcast Calendar

March 2018

s m t w t f s
1 2 3
4 5 6 7 8 9 10
11 12 13 14 15 16 17
18 19 20 21 22 23 24
25 26 27 28 29 30 31

View entire month's simulcasting schedule.

*Schedule updates every hour. Upcoming month schedules are subject to change.

(H) - Harness (PC) - Partial Card

All times are Eastern

Mar '1816

Time Track
5:30 am IND Bangalore
6:35 am SAF Fairview
7:30 am UK Musselburgh
9:00 am UK Lingfield
9:30 am UK Cheltenham
10:00 am UK Fakenham
12:25 pm Tampa Bay Downs
12:30 pm Freehold (H)
12:35 pm Gulfstream Park
12:45 pm Mahoning Valley
1:10 pm Laurel Park
1:20 pm Aqueduct
1:20 pm IRE Dundalk
1:20 pm IRE Pick 6
1:45 pm UK Wolverhampton
2:00 pm Fair Grounds
2:30 pm Oaklawn Park
2:30 pm Sunland Park
3:00 pm Santa Anita
3:15 pm Golden Gate Fields
Fonner Park
4:00 pm MEX Hipodromo Americas
5:00 pm URU Maronas
6:00 pm Penn National
6:05 pm Miami Valley (H)
6:15 pm Turfway Park
6:35 pm Meadowlands (H)
6:45 pm Saratoga Harness (H)
6:50 pm Yonkers (H)
6:55 pm Western Fair (H)
7:00 pm Charles Town
7:00 pm New Zealand
7:00 pm Remington Park
7:10 pm Woodbine Harness (H)
7:30 pm Northville Downs (H)
8:00 pm Sam Houston
9:15 pm Australia
9:15 pm Cal-Expo (H)
9:45 pm KOR Seoul
10:00 pm Fraser Downs (H)
10:00 pm Los Alamitos QH

Mar '1817

Time Track
5:30 am IND Chennai (PC)
5:30 am IND Kolkata
6:25 am SAF Turffontein
7:20 am SAF Durbanville
9:30 am UK Kempton
9:40 am UK Fontwell
9:50 am UK Uttoxeter
9:55 am IRE Pick 6
9:55 am IRE Wexford
12:00 pm Gulfstream Park
12:15 pm Mahoning Valley
12:20 pm URU Las Piedras
12:25 pm Tampa Bay Downs
12:30 pm Freehold (H)
12:55 pm Parx Racing
1:05 pm The Meadows (H)
1:10 pm Laurel Park
1:10 pm Turfway Park
1:20 pm Aqueduct
1:45 pm UK Wolverhampton
2:00 pm Fair Grounds
2:00 pm Louisiana Downs
2:00 pm Oaklawn Park
2:30 pm Fonner Park
2:30 pm Sunland Park
3:00 pm Santa Anita
3:15 pm Golden Gate Fields
4:00 pm MEX Hipodromo Americas
4:00 pm Rillito Park
4:25 pm Turf Paradise
6:00 pm Buffalo Raceway (H)
6:00 pm Flamboro Downs (H)
6:00 pm Northfield Park (H)
6:00 pm Penn National
6:05 pm Miami Valley (H)
6:35 pm Meadowlands (H)
6:45 pm Saratoga Harness (H)
6:50 pm Yonkers (H)
7:00 pm Charles Town
7:00 pm Pocono Downs (H)
7:00 pm Remington Park
7:00 pm Sam Houston
7:10 pm Woodbine Harness (H)
7:30 pm Northville Downs (H)
9:10 pm Australia
9:15 pm Cal-Expo (H)
9:15 pm Los Alamitos QH
9:45 pm KOR Seoul