Simulcast Calendar

May 2018

s m t w t f s
1 2 3 4 5
6 7 8 9 10 11 12
13 14 15 16 17 18 19
20 21 22 23 24 25 26
27 28 29 30 31

View entire month's simulcasting schedule.

*Schedule updates every hour. Upcoming month schedules are subject to change.

(H) - Harness (PC) - Partial Card

All times are Eastern

May '1817

Time Track
5:30 am IND Ooty
6:40 am SAF Vaal
9:00 am UK Perth
9:10 am UK Salisbury
9:20 am UK York
12:00 pm Adv BES/Preakness Double
12:00 pm Advance Fri Pimlico
12:00 pm UK Fontwell
12:10 pm UK Newmarket
12:15 pm Saratoga Harness (H)
12:20 pm IRE Clonmel
12:20 pm IRE Pick 6
12:25 pm Harrahs Philadelphia (H)
12:50 pm Monticello (H)
1:10 pm Pimlico
1:15 pm Gulfstream Park
1:20 pm Belmont Park
1:20 pm Belterra Park
3:30 pm Santa Anita
3:45 pm Golden Gate Fields
4:00 pm Plainridge (H)
5:00 pm Churchill Downs
5:25 pm Presque Isle Downs
5:30 pm Charlottetown (H)
6:00 pm Flamboro Downs (H)
6:00 pm Penn National
6:30 pm Hoosier Park (H)
6:30 pm Rideau Carleton (H)
6:30 pm Scioto Downs (H)
6:50 pm Evangeline Downs
6:50 pm Yonkers (H)
7:00 pm Charles Town
7:00 pm Prairie Meadows
7:00 pm Remington Park
7:15 pm Delta Downs
7:30 pm Woodbine Mohawk (H)
8:05 pm New Zealand
8:10 pm Hawthorne (H)
10:10 pm Australia
10:30 pm KOR Busan

May '1818

Time Track
6:40 am SAF Fairview
8:30 am UK Newbury
8:40 am UK Newmarket
9:20 am UK York
10:55 am URU Las Piedras
11:30 am Pimlico
11:50 am IRE Cork
11:50 am IRE Pick 6
12:00 pm Advance Preakness Day
12:25 pm Harrahs Philadelphia (H)
12:30 pm Freehold (H)
12:35 pm UK Aintree
12:45 pm Churchill Downs
12:45 pm IRE Downpatrick
12:55 pm UK Hamilton
1:00 pm Woodbine
1:15 pm Gulfstream Park
1:20 pm Belmont Park
1:20 pm Belterra Park
2:05 pm Indiana Grand
3:30 pm Santa Anita
4:00 pm MEX Hipodromo Americas
4:00 pm Plainridge (H)
4:15 pm Arlington Park
4:15 pm Golden Gate Fields
5:00 pm Black-Eyed Susan/Preakness Dbl
5:00 pm SunRay Park
5:30 pm Truro Raceway (H)
6:00 pm Penn National
6:10 pm Vernon Downs (H)
6:30 pm Hoosier Park (H)
6:30 pm Scioto Downs (H)
6:45 pm Saratoga Harness (H)
6:50 pm Evangeline Downs
6:50 pm Yonkers (H)
6:55 pm Western Fair (H)
7:00 pm Charles Town
7:00 pm Prairie Meadows
7:00 pm Remington Park
7:15 pm Delta Downs
7:15 pm Horsemen's Park
7:15 pm Meadowlands (H)
7:30 pm Canterbury Park
7:30 pm Northville Downs (H)
7:30 pm Woodbine Mohawk (H)
7:35 pm Lone Star Park
7:45 pm New Zealand
8:10 pm Hawthorne (H)
8:30 pm Assiniboia Downs
8:30 pm Northlands Park
9:15 pm Australia
9:30 pm Emerald Downs
9:45 pm KOR Seoul
10:00 pm Los Alamitos QH