Simulcast Calendar

August 2018

s m t w t f s
1 2 3 4
5 6 7 8 9 10 11
12 13 14 15 16 17 18
19 20 21 22 23 24 25
26 27 28 29 30 31

View entire month's simulcasting schedule.

*Schedule updates every hour. Upcoming month schedules are subject to change.

(H) - Harness (PC) - Partial Card

All times are Eastern

Aug '1810

Time Track
Springfield (H)
5:00 am IND Bangalore
6:40 am SAF Fairview
8:50 am UK Wolverhampton
9:00 am UK Brighton
9:10 am UK Musselburgh
12:00 pm *Arlington Million Adv
12:05 pm IRE Pick 6
12:05 pm IRE Tipperary
12:25 pm Harrahs Philadelphia (H)
12:25 pm UK Newmarket
12:45 pm UK Haydock
12:55 pm UK Chelmsford City
1:00 pm Saratoga
1:00 pm Woodbine
1:10 pm Laurel Park
1:15 pm Monmouth Park
1:20 pm Belterra Park
1:50 pm Ellis Park
2:00 pm Gulfstream Park
2:05 pm Indiana Grand
3:00 pm Arapahoe Park
3:00 pm Ruidoso Downs
4:00 pm MEX Hipodromo Americas
4:15 pm Arlington Park
4:35 pm URU Maronas
5:15 pm Santa Rosa
6:10 pm Vernon Downs (H)
6:15 pm Tioga Downs (H)
6:30 pm Grand River (H)
6:30 pm Hoosier Park (H)
6:30 pm Scioto Downs (H)
6:50 pm Evangeline Downs
7:00 pm Charles Town
7:00 pm Del Mar
7:00 pm Prairie Meadows
7:05 pm Saratoga Harness (H)
7:20 pm Canterbury Park
7:30 pm Columbus
7:30 pm Northville Downs (H)
7:30 pm Woodbine Mohawk (H)
8:00 pm Hastings Park
8:05 pm Albuquerque
8:10 pm Hawthorne (H)
8:30 pm Assiniboia Downs
8:30 pm Northlands Park
8:55 pm New Zealand
9:30 pm Australia
9:30 pm Emerald Downs
10:00 pm Los Alamitos QH

Aug '1811

Time Track
5:00 am IND Pune
6:30 am SAF Turffontein
7:15 am SAF Kenilworth
8:05 am UK Ascot
8:10 am UK Redcar
8:15 am IRE Cork
8:20 am UK Haydock
8:30 am UK Chelmsford City
9:00 am UK Newmarket
10:05 am URU Las Piedras
11:30 am Springfield Mat (H)
12:00 pm Charlottetown Mat. (H)
12:10 pm UK Lingfield
12:20 pm IRE Kilbeggan
12:20 pm IRE Pick 6
12:35 pm UK Ayr
12:45 pm Gulfstream Park
12:50 pm Monmouth Park
1:00 pm Saratoga
1:00 pm Woodbine
1:05 pm The Meadows (H)
1:10 pm Laurel Park
1:15 pm Arlington Park
1:15 pm Delaware Park
1:20 pm Belterra Park
1:40 pm Thistledown
1:45 pm Canterbury Park
1:50 pm Ellis Park
2:30 pm Springfield Eve (H)
3:00 pm Arapahoe Park
3:00 pm Northlands Park
3:00 pm Ruidoso Downs
3:15 pm Century Downs (H)
4:00 pm MEX Hipodromo Americas
4:15 pm Louisiana Downs
4:15 pm Santa Rosa
4:30 pm Scarborough Downs (H)
5:00 pm Del Mar
5:00 pm Prairie Meadows
6:00 pm Batavia Downs (H)
6:00 pm Charlottetown Eve. (H)
6:00 pm Northfield Park (H)
6:05 pm Indiana Grand
6:10 pm Vernon Downs (H)
6:15 pm Tioga Downs (H)
6:30 pm Hoosier Park (H)
6:30 pm Scioto Downs (H)
6:50 pm Evangeline Downs
7:00 pm Charles Town
7:00 pm Pocono Downs (H)
7:00 pm Running Aces (H)
7:00 pm The Red Mile (H)
7:05 pm Saratoga Harness (H)
7:15 pm Georgian Downs (H)
7:30 pm Columbus
7:30 pm Northville Downs (H)
7:30 pm Woodbine Mohawk (H)
8:00 pm Emerald Downs
8:05 pm Albuquerque
8:10 pm Hawthorne (H)
8:25 pm New Zealand
8:30 pm Assiniboia Downs
8:30 pm Fairmount Park
9:15 pm Los Alamitos QH
9:45 pm KOR Seoul
9:50 pm Australia