Simulcast Calendar

September 2018

s m t w t f s
1
2 3 4 5 6 7 8
9 10 11 12 13 14 15
16 17 18 19 20 21 22
23 24 25 26 27 28 29
30

View entire month's simulcasting schedule.

*Schedule updates every hour. Upcoming month schedules are subject to change.

(H) - Harness (PC) - Partial Card

All times are Eastern

Sep '1814

Time Track
5:00 am IND Hyderabad
7:10 am SAF Fairview
8:50 am UK Doncaster
9:00 am UK Chester
9:05 am IRE Listowel
9:05 am IRE Pick 6
9:15 am UK Sandown
10:30 am UK Salisbury
12:25 pm Harrahs Philadelphia (H)
12:30 pm Freehold (H)
12:45 pm Churchill Downs
1:00 pm Woodbine
1:05 pm Will Rogers Downs
1:10 pm Finger Lakes
1:10 pm Laurel Park
1:20 pm Belterra Park
1:30 pm Belmont Park
2:00 pm Arlington Park
2:00 pm Gulfstream Park
2:05 pm Indiana Grand
3:30 pm Albuquerque
4:00 pm MEX Hipodromo Americas
4:15 pm Golden Gate Fields
5:00 pm Bangor Raceway (H)
5:00 pm Los Alamitos TB
5:00 pm URU Maronas
5:30 pm Truro Raceway (H)
6:00 pm Batavia Downs (H)
6:00 pm Canterbury Park
6:10 pm Vernon Downs (H)
6:15 pm Dayton Raceway (H)
6:15 pm Tioga Downs (H)
6:30 pm Hoosier Park (H)
6:45 pm Saratoga Harness (H)
6:50 pm Yonkers (H)
7:00 pm Charles Town
Monmouth at Meadowlands
7:00 pm Prairie Meadows QH
7:10 pm Woodbine Mohawk (H)
7:30 pm Northville Downs (H)
8:00 pm Lethbridge
8:00 pm Remington Park
8:10 pm Hawthorne (H)
8:20 pm New Zealand
8:30 pm Northlands Park (H)
9:30 pm Emerald Downs
9:45 pm Australia
9:45 pm KOR Seoul
10:00 pm Los Alamitos QH

Sep '1815

Time Track
5:00 am IND Kolkata
6:00 am SAF Turffontein
7:40 am SAF Durbanville
8:30 am UK Chester
8:40 am UK Chelmsford City
8:45 am IRE Listowel
8:50 am UK Doncaster
8:55 am UK Lingfield
9:00 am UK Bath
9:55 am UK Musselburgh
10:20 am IRE Leopardstown
10:20 am IRE Pick 6
11:20 am URU Las Piedras
12:00 pm Charlottetown Mat. (H)
12:30 pm Freehold (H)
12:30 pm Laurel Park
12:35 pm Suffolk Downs
12:45 pm Churchill Downs
12:45 pm Gulfstream Park
12:55 pm Parx Racing
1:00 pm Woodbine
1:05 pm The Meadows (H)
1:05 pm Will Rogers Downs
1:10 pm Finger Lakes
1:15 pm Delaware Park
1:20 pm Belterra Park
1:30 pm Belmont Park
1:40 pm Thistledown
1:45 pm Canterbury Park
2:00 pm Arlington Park
2:00 pm Prairie Meadows QH
3:00 pm Northlands Park (H)
3:15 pm Century Downs Tbred
3:15 pm Lethbridge
3:30 pm Albuquerque
4:00 pm Cross Country Pick Four
4:00 pm MEX Hipodromo Americas
4:15 pm Golden Gate Fields
4:15 pm Louisiana Downs
4:30 pm Scarborough Downs (H)
4:50 pm Hastings Park
5:00 pm Los Alamitos TB
6:00 pm Batavia Downs (H)
6:00 pm Charlottetown Eve. (H)
6:00 pm Northfield Park (H)
6:05 pm Indiana Grand
6:10 pm Vernon Downs (H)
6:15 pm Dayton Raceway (H)
6:15 pm Tioga Downs (H)
6:30 pm Hoosier Park (H)
6:35 pm Flamboro Downs (H)
6:45 pm Saratoga Harness (H)
6:50 pm Yonkers (H)
7:00 pm Charles Town
7:00 pm Monmouth at Meadowlands
7:00 pm Pocono Downs (H)
7:00 pm Running Aces (H)
7:00 pm The Red Mile (H)
7:10 pm Woodbine Mohawk (H)
7:15 pm Hanover Raceway (H)
7:30 pm Northville Downs (H)
8:00 pm Emerald Downs
8:00 pm Remington Park
8:10 pm Hawthorne (H)
8:40 pm New Zealand
9:15 pm Los Alamitos QH
9:45 pm Australia
9:45 pm KOR Seoul
11:55 pm KOR Busan