Simulcast Calendar

March 2019

s m t w t f s
1 2
3 4 5 6 7 8 9
10 11 12 13 14 15 16
17 18 19 20 21 22 23
24 25 26 27 28 29 30
31

View entire month's simulcasting schedule.

*Schedule updates every hour. Upcoming month schedules are subject to change.

(H) - Harness (PC) - Partial Card

All times are Eastern

Mar '1916

Time Track
5:00 am IND Chennai
5:00 am IND Kolkata
6:25 am SAF Turffontein
7:20 am SAF Durbanville
9:30 am UK Kempton
9:40 am UK Fontwell
9:45 am IRE Limerick
9:45 am IRE Pick 6
9:50 am UK Uttoxeter
10:00 am UK Newcastle
10:30 am IRE Down Royal
10:55 am URU Las Piedras
12:00 pm Hambletonian Future (H)
12:15 pm Mahoning Valley
12:25 pm Tampa Bay Downs
12:30 pm Freehold (H)
12:45 pm Gulfstream Park
12:55 pm Parx Racing
1:10 pm Laurel Park
1:30 pm Aqueduct
1:30 pm Fair Grounds
1:40 pm UK Wolverhampton
2:00 pm Louisiana Downs
2:00 pm Oaklawn Park
2:30 pm Fonner Park
2:50 pm Sunland Park
3:30 pm Rillito Park
3:45 pm Golden Gate Fields
4:00 pm MEX Hipodromo Americas
Santa Anita
4:10 pm Hawthorne
4:25 pm Turf Paradise
4:50 pm Cross Country Pick 5
6:00 pm Buffalo Raceway (H)
6:00 pm Northfield Park (H)
6:05 pm Miami Valley (H)
6:05 pm Penn National
6:15 pm Turfway Park
6:35 pm Flamboro Downs (H)
6:45 pm Saratoga Harness (H)
6:50 pm Yonkers (H)
7:00 pm Charles Town
7:00 pm Pocono Downs (H)
7:00 pm Remington Park
7:10 pm Woodbine Mohawk (H)
7:15 pm Meadowlands (H)
7:35 pm New Zealand
8:15 pm Sam Houston
9:00 pm Los Alamitos QH
9:15 pm Cal-Expo (H)
9:35 pm Australia
9:45 pm KOR Seoul

Mar '1917

Time Track
5:00 am IND Chennai
5:45 am IND Mumbai
6:15 am SAF Greyville
9:45 am IRE Wexford
10:05 am IRE Limerick
10:05 am IRE Pick 6
10:15 am UK Carlisle
12:00 pm Hambletonian Future (H)
12:00 pm Saratoga Harness (H)
12:30 pm Tampa Bay Downs
1:10 pm Gulfstream Park
1:10 pm Laurel Park
1:30 pm Aqueduct
1:30 pm Fair Grounds
2:00 pm Louisiana Downs
2:00 pm URU Maronas
2:05 pm Miami Valley (H)
2:30 pm Fonner Park
2:30 pm Oaklawn Park
2:30 pm Remington Park
2:50 pm Sunland Park
3:15 pm Century Downs (H)
3:30 pm Rillito Park
3:45 pm Fraser Downs (H)
3:45 pm Golden Gate Fields
4:00 pm MEX Hipodromo Americas
4:25 pm Turf Paradise
4:40 pm Rosecroft Raceway (H)
6:30 pm Rideau Carleton (H)
6:35 pm Flamboro Downs (H)
7:20 pm Pompano Park (H)
8:00 pm Los Alamitos QH
10:15 pm Australia Harness (H)
10:30 pm Australia