Simulcast Calendar

July 2019

s m t w t f s
1 2 3 4 5 6
7 8 9 10 11 12 13
14 15 16 17 18 19 20
21 22 23 24 25 26 27
28 29 30 31

View entire month's simulcasting schedule.

*Schedule updates every hour. Upcoming month schedules are subject to change.

(H) - Harness (PC) - Partial Card

All times are Eastern

Jul '1919

Time Track
5:00 am IND Hyderabad
6:30 am SAF Fairview
8:45 am UK Nottingham
8:55 am IRE Killarney
8:55 am IRE Pick 6
9:00 am UK Newbury
9:10 am UK Haydock
12:00 pm Monmouth Saturday Advance
12:25 pm Harrahs Philadelphia (H)
Belterra Park
12:35 pm IRE Kilbeggan
12:45 pm UK Newmarket
1:00 pm Saratoga
1:00 pm UK Hamilton
1:10 pm Laurel Park
1:15 pm Monmouth Park
1:25 pm UK Pontefract
2:00 pm Gulfstream Park
2:15 pm Indiana Grand
3:00 pm Ruidoso Downs
Ellis Park
4:00 pm MEX Hipodromo Americas
4:00 pm Plainridge (H)
Woodbine
4:15 pm Arlington Park
5:00 pm Bangor Raceway (H)
5:00 pm Buffalo Raceway (H)
5:00 pm Stronach Pick 5
5:15 pm Sacramento
5:30 pm Truro Raceway (H)
6:00 pm Fair Meadows
6:00 pm Northfield Park (H)
6:00 pm Penn National
6:30 pm Grand River (H)
6:30 pm Hoosier Park (H)
6:30 pm Scioto Downs (H)
6:50 pm Evangeline Downs
6:50 pm Yonkers (H)
7:00 pm Del Mar
7:00 pm Hippodrome 3R (H)
7:00 pm Prairie Meadows
7:05 pm Saratoga Harness (H)
7:10 pm Vernon Downs (H)
7:15 pm Meadowlands (H)
7:15 pm Tioga Downs (H)
7:35 pm Lone Star Park
7:45 pm Charles Town
7:50 pm Woodbine Mohawk (H)
8:05 pm Albuquerque
8:15 pm Assiniboia Downs
8:15 pm New Zealand
8:20 pm Hawthorne Harness (H)
8:35 pm Marquis Downs
9:30 pm Emerald Downs
9:35 pm Australia
10:00 pm Can Am Pick 4 (H)
10:00 pm Hastings Park
10:00 pm Los Alamitos QH
11:55 pm KOR Seoul

Jul '1920

Time Track
5:00 am IND Bangalore
6:00 am SAF Turffontein
6:55 am SAF Kenilworth
8:35 am UK Market Rasen
8:45 am UK Ripon
8:50 am UK Newbury
8:55 am UK Cartmel
9:05 am UK Newmarket
9:15 am IRE Curragh
9:15 am IRE Pick 6
12:00 pm Monmouth Park
12:20 pm Thistledown
12:40 pm UK Doncaster
12:45 pm Gulfstream Park
1:00 pm UK Haydock
1:05 pm The Meadows (H)
1:05 pm Woodbine
1:55 pm Louisiana Downs
2:00 pm Prairie Meadows
2:15 pm Laurel Simulcast
2:25 pm Arlington Park
3:00 pm Arapahoe Park
3:00 pm Ruidoso Downs
3:15 pm Century Downs (H)
3:35 pm Lone Star Park
3:45 pm Century Mile Tbred
4:00 pm Arizona Downs
4:00 pm MEX Hipodromo Americas
4:30 pm Scarborough Downs (H)
4:45 pm URU Maronas
4:50 pm Hastings Park
5:00 pm Charlottetown (H)
5:00 pm Del Mar
5:15 pm Sacramento
5:30 pm Truro Raceway (H)
6:00 pm Buffalo Raceway (H)
6:00 pm Fair Meadows
6:00 pm Northfield Park (H)
6:00 pm Penn National
6:15 pm Indiana Grand
6:30 pm Hoosier Park (H)
6:30 pm Scioto Downs (H)
6:50 pm Evangeline Downs
7:00 pm Pocono Downs (H)
7:00 pm Running Aces (H)
7:05 pm Saratoga Harness (H)
7:10 pm Vernon Downs (H)
7:10 pm Woodbine Mohawk (H)
7:15 pm Georgian Downs (H)
7:15 pm Hanover Raceway (H)
7:15 pm Tioga Downs (H)
7:45 pm Charles Town
7:45 pm New Zealand
7:50 pm Yonkers (H)
8:00 pm Emerald Downs
8:00 pm Meadowlands (H)
8:05 pm Albuquerque
8:15 pm Assiniboia Downs
8:20 pm Hawthorne Harness (H)
8:30 pm Fairmount Park
8:35 pm Marquis Downs
9:00 pm Los Alamitos QH
9:15 pm Australia
9:45 pm KOR Seoul